[M] Oberliga Niedersachsen
1. Spieltag
07.09.201918:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HSG Schaumburg-Nord26:25
07.09.201919:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-Lehrter SV22:27
07.09.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HV Barsinghausen26:23
08.09.201917:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-HSG Nienburg27:32
08.09.201917:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt25:22
08.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-MTV Braunschweig19:39
16.11.201918:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-VfL Hameln25:25

2. Spieltag
13.09.201920:15 UhrLehrter SV-MTV Großenheidorn27:23
14.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-Sportfreunde Söhre24:26
14.09.201919:15 UhrVfL Hameln-MTV Vorsfelde26:29
14.09.201919:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg35:19
14.09.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-TV Jahn Duderstadt29:23
14.09.201919:30 UhrHV Barsinghausen-TSV Burgdorf III28:27
15.09.201917:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf21:20

3. Spieltag
20.09.201920:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Nienburg31:34
21.09.201919:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-VfL Hameln21:19
21.09.201919:30 UhrHV Barsinghausen-Lehrter SV17:23
22.09.201917:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg25:15
22.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-TV Jahn Duderstadt25:28
22.09.201917:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-HSG Schaumburg-Nord23:29
20.12.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-MTV Vorsfelde28:24

4. Spieltag
27.09.201920:00 UhrHSG Nienburg-HV Barsinghausen38:33
28.09.201918:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-MTV Großenheidorn24:27
28.09.201918:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-MTV Vorsfelde24:32
28.09.201919:00 UhrLehrter SV-TSV Burgdorf III31:26
28.09.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-Sportfreunde Söhre30:25
20.10.201917:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg34:30
31.10.201917:00 UhrVfL Hameln-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf17:24

5. Spieltag
03.10.201917:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-VfL Hameln19:27
03.10.201917:00 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-TSV Burgdorf III38:32
04.10.201920:15 UhrLehrter SV-HSG Nienburg31:26
05.10.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Schaumburg-Nord33:36
06.10.201917:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-TV Jahn Duderstadt32:28
06.10.201917:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-MTV Braunschweig18:39
16.11.201920:15 UhrHV Barsinghausen-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt26:25

6. Spieltag
25.10.201920:15 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-Lehrter SV19:29
26.10.201918:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HV Barsinghausen33:28
26.10.201918:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf29:22
26.10.201919:15 UhrVfL Hameln-MTV Großenheidorn24:29
26.10.201919:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-TSV Burgdorf III36:25
26.10.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg35:22
16.11.201918:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-Sportfreunde Söhre28:29

7. Spieltag
01.11.201920:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-Sportfreunde Söhre22:28
02.11.201919:00 UhrLehrter SV-HSG Schaumburg-Nord23:23
02.11.201919:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt36:28
02.11.201919:30 UhrHV Barsinghausen-VfL Hameln30:28
02.11.201919:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-TV Jahn Duderstadt24:26
02.11.201920:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-MTV Braunschweig28:32
03.11.201917:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-MTV Vorsfelde20:21

8. Spieltag
09.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Nienburg34:30
09.11.201918:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg35:24
09.11.201919:15 UhrVfL Hameln-Lehrter SV21:27
09.11.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-HV Barsinghausen34:19
09.11.201920:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf29:18
10.11.201916:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-TSV Burgdorf III29:33
10.11.201917:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-MTV Großenheidorn33:37

9. Spieltag
23.11.201918:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HSG Schaumburg-Nord34:25
23.11.201919:00 UhrLehrter SV-MTV Braunschweig23:32
23.11.201919:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf30:27
23.11.201919:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-VfL Hameln31:25
23.11.201919:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-Sportfreunde Söhre21:29
23.11.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-MTV Vorsfelde31:31
24.11.201917:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-TV Jahn Duderstadt28:29

10. Spieltag
30.11.201918:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-Lehrter SV29:30
30.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-TSV Burgdorf III27:30
30.11.201919:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt32:22
30.11.201919:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-MTV Großenheidorn37:28
30.11.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-HSG Nienburg43:27
01.12.201917:00 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HV Barsinghausen31:27
01.12.201917:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg21:17

11. Spieltag
07.12.201918:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-MTV Braunschweig14:34
07.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-VfL Hameln37:27
07.12.201918:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-Lehrter SV21:21
07.12.201919:30 UhrHV Barsinghausen-Sportfreunde Söhre25:30
07.12.201919:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-TV Jahn Duderstadt35:33
07.12.201919:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-TSV Burgdorf III32:32
07.12.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf24:24

12. Spieltag
19.10.201918:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt29:29
14.12.201919:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-VfL Hameln30:28
14.12.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-HSG Schaumburg-Nord32:21
15.12.201917:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-HV Barsinghausen22:24
15.12.201917:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-Lehrter SV31:21
15.12.201917:00 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HSG Nienburg29:32
15.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Großenheidorn30:31

13. Spieltag
10.01.202019:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-Sportfreunde Söhre28:25
11.01.202018:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-MTV Vorsfelde24:34
11.01.202018:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-TV Jahn Duderstadt31:31
11.01.202019:00 UhrLehrter SV-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf22:20
11.01.202019:15 UhrVfL Hameln-MTV Braunschweig17:32
11.01.202019:30 UhrHV Barsinghausen-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg27:27
11.01.202019:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TSV Burgdorf III31:31

14. Spieltag
17.01.202020:15 UhrLehrter SV-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg28:26
18.01.202018:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Vorsfelde33:26
18.01.202019:15 UhrVfL Hameln-TV Jahn Duderstadt25:25
18.01.202019:15 UhrHV Barsinghausen-MTV Großenheidorn23:32
18.01.202019:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf30:33
18.01.202019:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-TSV Burgdorf III33:18
19.01.202017:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-Sportfreunde Söhre22:28

15. Spieltag
25.01.202018:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-MTV Braunschweig21:38
25.01.202018:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-VfL Hameln27:26
25.01.202019:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Nienburg28:37
25.01.202019:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Lehrter SV31:26
25.01.202019:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HSG Schaumburg-Nord29:29
26.01.202017:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HV Barsinghausen28:32
26.01.202017:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt27:31

16. Spieltag
07.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-MTV Großenheidorn26:27
08.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf26:26
08.02.202018:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-TSV Burgdorf III23:28
08.02.202019:00 UhrLehrter SV-HV Barsinghausen25:20
08.02.202019:15 UhrVfL Hameln-Sportfreunde Söhre22:22
08.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt24:27
04.04.202018:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-MTV Braunschweig:

17. Spieltag
15.02.202018:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-TV Jahn Duderstadt25:23
15.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Schaumburg-Nord28:33
15.02.202019:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-MTV Braunschweig17:28
15.02.202019:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt30:29
16.02.202017:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-HSG Nienburg28:28
16.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-Lehrter SV21:28
16.02.202017:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-VfL Hameln26:23

18. Spieltag
22.02.202018:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HV Barsinghausen34:24
22.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Großenheidorn36:37
22.02.202018:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-Sportfreunde Söhre19:21
22.02.202019:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg28:20
22.02.202019:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf38:23
22.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-Lehrter SV23:20
23.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-MTV Vorsfelde28:34

19. Spieltag
29.02.202019:00 UhrLehrter SV-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt:
29.02.202019:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-VfL Hameln:
29.02.202019:30 UhrHV Barsinghausen-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
29.02.202020:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HSG Nienburg:
01.03.202017:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-TV Jahn Duderstadt:
01.03.202017:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-MTV Vorsfelde:
01.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Braunschweig:

20. Spieltag
07.03.202018:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HSG Nienburg:
07.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-Lehrter SV:
07.03.202018:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
07.03.202019:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HV Barsinghausen:
07.03.202019:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-MTV Großenheidorn:
08.03.202017:00 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf:
08.03.202017:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-TSV Burgdorf III:

21. Spieltag
13.03.202019:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
14.03.202019:00 UhrLehrter SV-VfL Hameln:
14.03.202019:15 UhrHV Barsinghausen-MTV Braunschweig:
14.03.202019:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Vorsfelde:
14.03.202019:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TV Jahn Duderstadt:
15.03.202017:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-Sportfreunde Söhre:
15.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt:

22. Spieltag
21.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt:
21.03.202018:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HV Barsinghausen:
21.03.202018:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-MTV Großenheidorn:
21.03.202019:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HSG Nienburg:
21.03.202019:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-Lehrter SV:
21.03.202019:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
22.03.202017:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-TSV Burgdorf III:

23. Spieltag
28.03.202018:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-VfL Hameln:
28.03.202019:00 UhrLehrter SV-TV Jahn Duderstadt:
28.03.202019:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-MTV Braunschweig:
28.03.202019:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf:
28.03.202019:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Sportfreunde Söhre:
29.03.202011:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
29.03.202017:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-MTV Vorsfelde:

24. Spieltag
18.04.202018:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HSG Nienburg:
18.04.202018:30 UhrLehrter SV-MTV Vorsfelde:
18.04.202019:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
18.04.202019:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt:
19.04.202017:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HV Barsinghausen:
19.04.202017:00 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-MTV Großenheidorn:
19.04.202017:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:

25. Spieltag
25.04.202019:30 UhrLehrter SV-Sportfreunde Söhre:
25.04.202019:30 UhrHV Barsinghausen-TV 87 Stadtoldendorf:
25.04.202019:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-MTV Vorsfelde:
25.04.202019:30 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Braunschweig:
25.04.202019:30 UhrVfL Hameln-TSV Burgdorf III:
25.04.202019:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
25.04.202019:30 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-TV Jahn Duderstadt:

26. Spieltag
02.05.202019:30 UhrTV 87 Stadtoldendorf-Lehrter SV:
02.05.202019:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HV Barsinghausen:
02.05.202019:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HSG Nienburg:
02.05.202019:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
02.05.202019:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-VfL Hameln:
02.05.202019:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-MTV Großenheidorn:
02.05.202019:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group