[M] Oberliga Nordsee
1. Spieltag
06.09.201920:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-ATSV Habenhausen22:35
07.09.201919:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-TuS Rotenburg 186134:24
07.09.201919:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-SV Beckdorf35:22
07.09.201919:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt35:32
07.09.201919:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-SG Achim/Baden28:17
08.09.201917:00 UhrElsflether TB 1862-SG Varel/Altjührden17:23
08.09.201917:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz36:24

2. Spieltag
14.09.201919:15 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-VfL Fredenbeck28:24
14.09.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-HSG Delmenhorst26:23
14.09.201919:30 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SG Achim/Baden25:14
14.09.201919:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-Elsflether TB 186231:32
14.09.201919:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TV Bissendorf-Holte31:31
14.09.201919:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-TV Cloppenburg27:30
14.09.201919:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.25:27

3. Spieltag
19.09.201920:30 UhrElsflether TB 1862-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz23:21
20.09.201920:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SG Varel/Altjührden32:30
21.09.201919:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TV Cloppenburg29:33
21.09.201919:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-SV Beckdorf31:29
21.09.201919:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt34:24
22.09.201917:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug31:27
19.10.201919:30 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TuS Rotenburg 186130:23

4. Spieltag
27.09.201920:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-SG Achim/Baden29:26
28.09.201919:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz26:22
28.09.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-ATSV Habenhausen27:26
28.09.201919:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-VfL Fredenbeck27:33
28.09.201919:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-Elsflether TB 186232:20
28.09.201919:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.23:29
16.11.201919:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TV Bissendorf-Holte:

5. Spieltag
05.10.201918:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz31:29
05.10.201918:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-SG Varel/Altjührden23:22
05.10.201919:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TV Bissendorf-Holte20:25
05.10.201919:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-HSG Delmenhorst27:25
05.10.201919:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-TV Cloppenburg29:34
05.10.201919:30 UhrElsflether TB 1862-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug24:27
13.10.201917:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SV Beckdorf35:21

6. Spieltag
26.10.201919:00 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.33:30
26.10.201919:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-TuS Rotenburg 186131:28
26.10.201919:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-ATSV Habenhausen30:21
26.10.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-SG Achim/Baden25:21
26.10.201919:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-Elsflether TB 186225:22
26.10.201919:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-HSG Delmenhorst26:33
27.10.201917:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-VfL Fredenbeck27:27

7. Spieltag
02.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug26:24
02.11.201918:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz30:25
02.11.201919:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-VfL Fredenbeck27:38
02.11.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-SV Beckdorf30:24
02.11.201919:30 UhrElsflether TB 1862-TV Bissendorf-Holte27:28
03.11.201917:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt26:21
03.11.201917:30 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-TV Cloppenburg28:34

8. Spieltag
12.10.201916:00 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TuS Rotenburg 186134:26
09.11.201919:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SG Varel/Altjührden25:33
09.11.201919:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-SG Achim/Baden30:27
09.11.201919:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.44:27
09.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-Elsflether TB 186225:22
09.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-ATSV Habenhausen22:30
10.11.201917:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-HSG Delmenhorst26:27

9. Spieltag
23.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
23.11.201918:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:
23.11.201919:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-Elsflether TB 1862:
23.11.201919:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-VfL Fredenbeck:
23.11.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
23.11.201919:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
24.11.201917:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Cloppenburg:

10. Spieltag
30.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-SG Varel/Altjührden:
30.11.201919:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
30.11.201919:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-SV Beckdorf:
30.11.201919:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SG Achim/Baden:
30.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
01.12.201917:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-ATSV Habenhausen:
01.12.201917:00 UhrElsflether TB 1862-HSG Delmenhorst:

11. Spieltag
15.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt22:23
07.12.201917:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-VfL Fredenbeck:
07.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-Elsflether TB 1862:
07.12.201918:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
07.12.201919:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-SG Achim/Baden:
07.12.201919:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:
07.12.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TV Cloppenburg:

12. Spieltag
13.12.201920:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-VfL Fredenbeck:
14.12.201919:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
14.12.201919:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
14.12.201919:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
14.12.201919:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SV Beckdorf:
15.12.201917:00 UhrElsflether TB 1862-ATSV Habenhausen:
15.12.201917:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SG Varel/Altjührden:

13. Spieltag
16.11.201919:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-Elsflether TB 1862:
11.01.202018:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SG Achim/Baden:
11.01.202019:00 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:
11.01.202019:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-VfL Fredenbeck:
11.01.202019:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
12.01.202017:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Delmenhorst:
01.02.202019:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TV Cloppenburg:

14. Spieltag
21.12.201919:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:
17.01.202020:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
18.01.202019:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-Elsflether TB 1862:
18.01.202019:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-VfL Fredenbeck:
18.01.202019:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TV Cloppenburg:
18.01.202019:30 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
19.01.202017:00 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-HSG Delmenhorst:

15. Spieltag
25.01.202018:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
25.01.202019:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-ATSV Habenhausen:
25.01.202019:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-SG Varel/Altjührden:
25.01.202019:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:
25.01.202019:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
26.01.202017:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
26.01.202017:00 UhrElsflether TB 1862-SV Beckdorf:

16. Spieltag
08.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-Elsflether TB 1862:
08.02.202019:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-HSG Delmenhorst:
08.02.202019:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-VfL Fredenbeck:
08.02.202019:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
08.02.202019:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SG Achim/Baden:
08.02.202019:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-ATSV Habenhausen:
09.02.202017:00 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-TV Bissendorf-Holte:

17. Spieltag
14.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-HSG Delmenhorst:
15.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SV Beckdorf:
15.02.202019:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
15.02.202019:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:
16.02.202017:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SG Varel/Altjührden:
16.02.202017:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TV Cloppenburg:
16.02.202017:00 UhrElsflether TB 1862-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:

18. Spieltag
21.02.2020HSG Delmenhorst-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
21.02.202020:00 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-Elsflether TB 1862:
22.02.202019:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-ATSV Habenhausen:
22.02.202019:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
22.02.202019:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-VfL Fredenbeck:
22.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
23.02.202017:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SG Achim/Baden:

19. Spieltag
29.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
29.02.202019:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:
29.02.202019:30 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
29.02.202019:30 UhrElsflether TB 1862-TV Cloppenburg:
29.02.202019:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
01.03.202017:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-SG Varel/Altjührden:
04.04.202018:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-SV Beckdorf:

20. Spieltag
07.03.202019:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
07.03.202019:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-SG Varel/Altjührden:
07.03.202019:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Delmenhorst:
07.03.202019:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
07.03.202019:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-SG Achim/Baden:
07.03.202019:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-ATSV Habenhausen:
08.03.202017:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-Elsflether TB 1862:

21. Spieltag
14.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TV Cloppenburg:
14.03.202018:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
14.03.202019:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-SV Beckdorf:
14.03.202019:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
14.03.202019:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
14.03.202019:30 UhrElsflether TB 1862-VfL Fredenbeck:
15.03.202017:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:

22. Spieltag
21.03.202019:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SV Beckdorf:
21.03.202019:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
21.03.202019:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-ATSV Habenhausen:
21.03.202019:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-SG Varel/Altjührden:
21.03.202019:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-HSG Delmenhorst:
22.03.202017:00 UhrElsflether TB 1862-SG Achim/Baden:
22.03.202017:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:

23. Spieltag
28.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-VfL Fredenbeck:
28.03.202019:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
28.03.202019:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-Elsflether TB 1862:
28.03.202019:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:
28.03.202019:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
29.03.202017:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
29.03.202017:00 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-TV Cloppenburg:

24. Spieltag
18.04.202019:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-HSG Delmenhorst:
18.04.202019:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-ATSV Habenhausen:
18.04.202019:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SG Varel/Altjührden:
18.04.202019:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
18.04.202019:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-SV Beckdorf:
19.04.202017:00 UhrElsflether TB 1862-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
19.04.202017:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TuS Rotenburg 1861:

25. Spieltag
25.04.202019:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
25.04.202019:30 UhrATSV Habenhausen-Elsflether TB 1862:
25.04.202019:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
25.04.202019:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug:
25.04.202019:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-SG Achim/Baden:
25.04.202019:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-HSG Delmenhorst:
25.04.202019:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-TV Cloppenburg:

26. Spieltag
02.05.202019:30 UhrElsflether TB 1862-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
02.05.202019:30 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-ATSV Habenhausen:
02.05.202019:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck-SG Varel/Altjührden:
02.05.202019:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
02.05.202019:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
02.05.202019:30 UhrSG Achim/Baden-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
02.05.202019:30 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SV Beckdorf:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group