[M] Oberliga Ostsee-Spree
1. Spieltag
24.08.201917:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-HSV Insel Usedom20:31
24.08.201918:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-SG OSF Berlin32:31
24.08.201919:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Ludwigsfelder HC27:29
24.08.201919:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz35:33
24.08.201919:30 UhrStralsunder HV-VfV Spandau38:14
07.09.201917:00 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-Grünheider SV32:24
21.12.201918:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:

2. Spieltag
31.08.201917:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-SV 63 Brandenburg-West29:27
31.08.201918:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-LHC Cottbus34:28
31.08.201918:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin24:24
31.08.201918:30 UhrGrünheider SV-Stralsunder HV24:24
31.08.201919:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Berliner FC Preussen29:23
31.08.201919:30 UhrVfV Spandau-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg30:35
01.09.201914:30 UhrSG OSF Berlin-VfL Lichtenrade26:17

3. Spieltag
06.09.201920:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-SG OSF Berlin14:25
07.09.201917:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-HV Grün-Weiß Werder28:28
07.09.201918:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Ludwigsfelder HC31:25
07.09.201918:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz29:32
07.09.201919:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-VfV Spandau26:24
23.11.201919:30 UhrStralsunder HV-HSV Insel Usedom:
21.12.201916:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Grünheider SV:

4. Spieltag
14.09.201918:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Berliner FC Preussen29:25
14.09.201918:30 UhrGrünheider SV-LHC Cottbus25:27
14.09.201918:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-VfL Lichtenrade30:20
14.09.201919:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg35:33
14.09.201919:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin27:20
14.09.201919:30 UhrVfV Spandau-SV 63 Brandenburg-West42:28
14.09.201920:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-VfL Tegel 189119:20

5. Spieltag
21.09.201917:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg29:30
21.09.201917:30 UhrSG OSF Berlin-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz34:24
21.09.201919:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-SV 63 Brandenburg-West28:24
21.09.201919:00 UhrGrünheider SV-HSV Insel Usedom27:32
21.09.201919:15 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-Stralsunder HV22:27
21.09.201919:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-VfL Lichtenrade31:28
22.09.201917:00 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-VfV Spandau34:24

6. Spieltag
28.09.201917:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz25:26
28.09.201918:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-VfV Spandau23:28
28.09.201918:00 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-Ludwigsfelder HC24:30
28.09.201918:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Grünheider SV21:32
28.09.201919:15 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-SG OSF Berlin25:27
28.09.201919:30 UhrStralsunder HV-HV Grün-Weiß Werder42:20
28.09.201920:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-HSV Insel Usedom27:33

7. Spieltag
12.10.201916:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Stralsunder HV23:26
12.10.201918:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-VfL Tegel 189124:21
12.10.201918:30 UhrVfV Spandau-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin29:29
12.10.201918:30 UhrGrünheider SV-VfL Lichtenrade33:29
12.10.201918:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg24:33
12.10.201919:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-SV 63 Brandenburg-West35:22
12.10.201919:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Berliner FC Preussen38:30

8. Spieltag
19.10.201918:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-HSV Insel Usedom29:29
19.10.201919:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-HV Grün-Weiß Werder24:23
19.10.201919:15 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-Ludwigsfelder HC27:20
19.10.201919:30 UhrStralsunder HV-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz40:25
19.10.201919:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-Grünheider SV24:21
19.10.201920:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-SG OSF Berlin26:22
20.10.201912:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-VfV Spandau25:25

9. Spieltag
26.10.201917:45 UhrSG OSF Berlin-LHC Cottbus:
26.10.201918:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:
26.10.201918:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-Stralsunder HV:
26.10.201919:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:
26.10.201919:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
26.10.201919:30 UhrGrünheider SV-VfL Tegel 1891:
26.10.201919:30 UhrVfV Spandau-Berliner FC Preussen:

10. Spieltag
02.11.201918:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-Stralsunder HV:
02.11.201918:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Berliner FC Preussen:
02.11.201918:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-VfV Spandau:
02.11.201919:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-HSV Insel Usedom:
02.11.201919:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-VfL Tegel 1891:
02.11.201919:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:
02.11.201920:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Grünheider SV:

11. Spieltag
09.11.201917:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
09.11.201918:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:
09.11.201919:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-VfL Lichtenrade:
09.11.201919:15 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-LHC Cottbus:
09.11.201919:30 UhrVfV Spandau-SG OSF Berlin:
09.11.201919:30 UhrGrünheider SV-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz:
09.11.201919:30 UhrStralsunder HV-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:

12. Spieltag
15.11.201920:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-Berliner FC Preussen:
16.11.201918:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-VfL Tegel 1891:
16.11.201918:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:
16.11.201918:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-HSV Insel Usedom:
16.11.201919:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Ludwigsfelder HC:
16.11.201919:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-VfV Spandau:
16.11.201919:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Stralsunder HV:

13. Spieltag
30.11.201917:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:
30.11.201918:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz:
30.11.201918:30 UhrGrünheider SV-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:
30.11.201919:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-LHC Cottbus:
30.11.201919:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-SG OSF Berlin:
30.11.201919:15 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-VfL Lichtenrade:
30.11.201919:30 UhrStralsunder HV-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:

14. Spieltag
07.12.201918:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-LHC Cottbus:
07.12.201918:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-VfV Spandau:
07.12.201918:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz:
07.12.201918:30 UhrGrünheider SV-Ludwigsfelder HC:
07.12.201919:30 UhrStralsunder HV-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:
07.12.201919:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:
08.12.201916:00 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-VfL Tegel 1891:

15. Spieltag
14.12.201917:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Stralsunder HV:
14.12.201918:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-VfL Lichtenrade:
14.12.201918:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-SG OSF Berlin:
14.12.201918:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-HSV Insel Usedom:
14.12.201919:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
14.12.201919:30 UhrVfV Spandau-Grünheider SV:
14.12.201920:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Berliner FC Preussen:

16. Spieltag
11.01.202018:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:
11.01.202018:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-VfL Lichtenrade:
11.01.202018:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:
11.01.202018:30 UhrGrünheider SV-Berliner FC Preussen:
11.01.202019:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-LHC Cottbus:
11.01.202019:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-VfL Tegel 1891:
11.01.202019:30 UhrVfV Spandau-Stralsunder HV:

17. Spieltag
18.01.202018:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-SG OSF Berlin:
18.01.202018:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz:
18.01.202019:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Ludwigsfelder HC:
18.01.202019:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-VfV Spandau:
18.01.202019:15 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-HSV Insel Usedom:
18.01.202019:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:
11.04.202019:30 UhrStralsunder HV-Grünheider SV:

18. Spieltag
25.01.202017:45 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
25.01.202018:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-VfL Tegel 1891:
25.01.202018:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:
25.01.202018:30 UhrGrünheider SV-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:
25.01.202019:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-VfL Lichtenrade:
25.01.202019:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Stralsunder HV:
25.01.202019:30 UhrVfV Spandau-LHC Cottbus:

19. Spieltag
01.02.202017:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-SG OSF Berlin:
01.02.202018:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-VfV Spandau:
01.02.202018:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-Ludwigsfelder HC:
01.02.202019:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Grünheider SV:
01.02.202019:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-HSV Insel Usedom:
01.02.202019:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz:
02.02.202016:00 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:

20. Spieltag
08.02.202018:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-LHC Cottbus:
08.02.202018:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
08.02.202018:30 UhrVfV Spandau-Ludwigsfelder HC:
08.02.202019:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-VfL Tegel 1891:
08.02.202019:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Grünheider SV:
08.02.202019:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-SG OSF Berlin:
08.02.202019:30 UhrStralsunder HV-Berliner FC Preussen:

21. Spieltag
15.02.202018:30 UhrGrünheider SV-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:
15.02.202018:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
15.02.202018:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Stralsunder HV:
15.02.202019:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-LHC Cottbus:
15.02.202019:30 UhrVfV Spandau-VfL Lichtenrade:
15.02.202020:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Berliner FC Preussen:
22.02.202019:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-VfL Tegel 1891:

22. Spieltag
29.02.202017:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Ludwigsfelder HC:
29.02.202018:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-Grünheider SV:
29.02.202018:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-HSV Insel Usedom:
29.02.202019:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:
29.02.202019:15 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz:
29.02.202019:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-VfV Spandau:
29.02.202019:30 UhrStralsunder HV-SG OSF Berlin:

23. Spieltag
07.03.202018:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-Berliner FC Preussen:
07.03.202018:30 UhrGrünheider SV-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
07.03.202018:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-LHC Cottbus:
07.03.202019:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-VfL Lichtenrade:
07.03.202019:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Stralsunder HV:
07.03.202019:30 UhrVfV Spandau-VfL Tegel 1891:
07.03.202020:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:

24. Spieltag
14.03.202017:00 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-VfV Spandau:
14.03.202017:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Grünheider SV:
14.03.202017:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz:
14.03.202018:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:
14.03.202019:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-SG OSF Berlin:
14.03.202019:30 UhrStralsunder HV-Ludwigsfelder HC:
14.03.202019:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-HSV Insel Usedom:

25. Spieltag
28.03.202017:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-LHC Cottbus:
28.03.202018:30 UhrGrünheider SV-SG OSF Berlin:
28.03.202018:30 UhrVfV Spandau-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:
28.03.202019:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz:
28.03.202019:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
28.03.202019:15 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:
28.03.202019:30 UhrStralsunder HV-VfL Lichtenrade:

26. Spieltag
04.04.202018:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Stralsunder HV:
04.04.202018:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:
04.04.202018:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Ludwigsfelder HC:
04.04.202018:30 UhrSG OSF Berlin-VfV Spandau:
04.04.202019:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Grünheider SV:
04.04.202019:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Berliner FC Preussen:
04.04.202019:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-VfL Tegel 1891:

27. Spieltag
18.04.202017:30 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-VfL Lichtenrade:
18.04.202018:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-SG OSF Berlin:
18.04.202018:30 UhrVfV Spandau-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz:
18.04.202019:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:
18.04.202019:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:
18.04.202019:15 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
18.04.202019:30 UhrStralsunder HV-LHC Cottbus:

28. Spieltag
25.04.202018:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-Berliner FC Preussen:
25.04.202018:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-VfL Tegel 1891:
25.04.202018:30 UhrSG OSF Berlin-HSV Insel Usedom:
25.04.202018:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Grünheider SV:
25.04.202019:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Ludwigsfelder HC:
25.04.202019:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:
25.04.202019:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-Stralsunder HV:

29. Spieltag
02.05.202018:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin:
02.05.202018:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Stralsunder HV:
02.05.202018:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:
02.05.202018:00 UhrVfV Spandau-HSV Insel Usedom:
02.05.202018:00 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-Grünheider SV:
02.05.202018:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Berliner FC Preussen:
02.05.202019:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-VfL Lichtenrade:

30. Spieltag
09.05.202016:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-HV Grün-Weiß Werder:
09.05.202018:00 UhrVfL Lichtenrade-SV 63 Brandenburg-West:
09.05.202018:00 UhrBerliner FC Preussen-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg:
09.05.202018:00 UhrStralsunder HV-VfL Tegel 1891:
09.05.202018:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Ludwigsfelder HC:
09.05.202018:30 UhrGrünheider SV-VfV Spandau:
09.05.202019:30 UhrSp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin-LHC Cottbus:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group