[M] Oberliga Mitteldeutschland
1. Spieltag
31.08.201918:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-HSG Freiberg30:25
31.08.201919:00 UhrUSV Halle-HC Einheit Plauen32:25
31.08.201919:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-HBV Jena 9027:22
31.08.201919:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-NHV Concordia Delitzsch27:30
31.08.201919:30 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-HSV 1990 Apolda28:16
31.08.201919:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HC Aschersleben24:17
31.08.201920:00 UhrHC Burgenland-EHV Aue II30:24

2. Spieltag
07.09.201916:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-SG Pirna/Heidenau29:26
07.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HC Burgenland24:28
07.09.201918:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-SV Oebisfelde 189522:23
07.09.201919:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-NHV Concordia Delitzsch23:24
07.09.201919:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HG 85 Köthen26:26
07.09.201920:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-USV Halle26:22
08.09.201916:30 UhrEHV Aue II-HSV Bad Blankenburg30:30

3. Spieltag
14.09.201919:00 UhrUSV Halle-EHV Aue II35:31
14.09.201919:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HC Aschersleben31:27
14.09.201919:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-SV Oebisfelde 189526:23
14.09.201919:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HC Einheit Plauen32:25
14.09.201919:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HSV 1990 Apolda23:19
15.09.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HBV Jena 9031:23
06.10.201916:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-HSG Freiberg28:24

4. Spieltag
21.09.201916:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-NHV Concordia Delitzsch30:25
21.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-USV Halle33:33
21.09.201918:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-HC Burgenland20:30
21.09.201919:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa30:25
21.09.201920:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HG 85 Köthen18:21
22.09.201916:30 UhrEHV Aue II-SG Pirna/Heidenau25:25
22.09.201917:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-HSV Bad Blankenburg27:34

5. Spieltag
28.09.201919:00 UhrUSV Halle-HBV Jena 9032:34
28.09.201919:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HSV 1990 Apolda27:25
28.09.201919:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-HC Burgenland25:29
28.09.201919:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HC Einheit Plauen25:34
28.09.201919:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HSG Freiberg26:23
29.09.201916:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-SV Oebisfelde 189532:28
03.10.201917:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-EHV Aue II31:30

6. Spieltag
05.10.201916:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa25:29
13.10.201916:30 UhrEHV Aue II-NHV Concordia Delitzsch35:32
19.10.201918:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HG 85 Köthen34:22
19.10.201918:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-USV Halle28:29
19.10.201920:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HC Aschersleben30:22
20.10.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSV Bad Blankenburg25:24
20.10.201917:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-SG Pirna/Heidenau27:23

7. Spieltag
26.10.201916:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HSV 1990 Apolda:
26.10.201919:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-EHV Aue II:
26.10.201919:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HSG Freiberg:
26.10.201919:00 UhrUSV Halle-HC Burgenland:
26.10.201919:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
26.10.201919:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HBV Jena 90:
26.10.201919:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-SV Oebisfelde 1895:

8. Spieltag
02.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HC Aschersleben:
02.11.201918:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-HG 85 Köthen:
02.11.201919:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
02.11.201920:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-NHV Concordia Delitzsch:
02.11.201920:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:
03.11.201916:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-USV Halle:
03.11.201916:30 UhrEHV Aue II-HC Einheit Plauen:

9. Spieltag
09.11.201916:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HSG Freiberg:
09.11.201919:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-SV Oebisfelde 1895:
09.11.201919:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-USV Halle:
09.11.201919:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HBV Jena 90:
09.11.201919:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HC Burgenland:
09.11.201919:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
09.11.201920:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-EHV Aue II:

10. Spieltag
16.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HSV 1990 Apolda:
16.11.201918:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-HC Aschersleben:
16.11.201919:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-HG 85 Köthen:
16.11.201919:00 UhrHC Burgenland-NHV Concordia Delitzsch:
16.11.201919:00 UhrUSV Halle-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
16.11.201920:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-HC Einheit Plauen:
17.11.201916:30 UhrEHV Aue II-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:

11. Spieltag
23.11.201916:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-SV Oebisfelde 1895:
23.11.201919:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HC Burgenland:
23.11.201919:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-USV Halle:
23.11.201919:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
23.11.201919:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:
23.11.201920:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HBV Jena 90:
24.11.201916:30 UhrEHV Aue II-HSG Freiberg:

12. Spieltag
30.11.201919:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HC Einheit Plauen:
30.11.201919:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-HSG Freiberg:
30.11.201919:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HG 85 Köthen:
01.12.201916:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-HC Aschersleben:
01.12.201916:00 UhrUSV Halle-NHV Concordia Delitzsch:
01.12.201916:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-EHV Aue II:
01.12.201916:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-HSV 1990 Apolda:

13. Spieltag
07.12.201916:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
07.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HBV Jena 90:
07.12.201919:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-USV Halle:
07.12.201919:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:
07.12.201919:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
07.12.201920:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HC Burgenland:
08.12.201916:30 UhrEHV Aue II-SV Oebisfelde 1895:

14. Spieltag
15.12.201916:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-USV Halle:
15.12.201916:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
15.12.201916:30 UhrEHV Aue II-HC Burgenland:
15.12.201917:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
15.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-SV Oebisfelde 1895:
21.12.201918:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:
21.12.201919:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HG 85 Köthen:

15. Spieltag
11.01.202018:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-HBV Jena 90:
11.01.202019:00 UhrUSV Halle-HSV 1990 Apolda:
11.01.202019:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:
11.01.202019:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSG Freiberg:
11.01.202019:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HC Aschersleben:
11.01.202019:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HC Einheit Plauen:
12.01.202016:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-EHV Aue II:

16. Spieltag
18.01.202016:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HG 85 Köthen:
18.01.202018:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
18.01.202018:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:
18.01.202019:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-NHV Concordia Delitzsch:
18.01.202020:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
18.01.202020:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-HC Burgenland:
19.01.202016:30 UhrEHV Aue II-USV Halle:

17. Spieltag
25.01.202019:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-HC Aschersleben:
25.01.202019:00 UhrUSV Halle-HSG Freiberg:
25.01.202019:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HSV 1990 Apolda:
25.01.202019:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HC Einheit Plauen:
25.01.202019:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SV Oebisfelde 1895:
25.01.202019:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-EHV Aue II:
09.02.202016:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-HBV Jena 90:

18. Spieltag
01.02.202016:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HC Aschersleben:
01.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
01.02.202018:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
01.02.202020:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-USV Halle:
01.02.202020:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-NHV Concordia Delitzsch:
02.02.202016:30 UhrEHV Aue II-HG 85 Köthen:
02.02.202017:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:

19. Spieltag
22.02.202018:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-HC Einheit Plauen:
22.02.202019:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HSV 1990 Apolda:
22.02.202019:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-EHV Aue II:
22.02.202019:00 UhrUSV Halle-SV Oebisfelde 1895:
22.02.202019:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HSG Freiberg:
22.02.202019:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HBV Jena 90:
23.02.202016:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-HC Burgenland:

20. Spieltag
29.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-NHV Concordia Delitzsch:
29.02.202020:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HC Einheit Plauen:
29.02.202020:00 UhrHC Burgenland-USV Halle:
01.03.202016:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:
01.03.202016:30 UhrEHV Aue II-HC Aschersleben:
01.03.202016:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
01.03.202017:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-HG 85 Köthen:

21. Spieltag
07.03.202016:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-EHV Aue II:
07.03.202019:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HSG Freiberg:
07.03.202019:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-HSV 1990 Apolda:
07.03.202019:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-SV Oebisfelde 1895:
07.03.202019:00 UhrUSV Halle-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
07.03.202019:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HBV Jena 90:
07.03.202019:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HC Burgenland:

22. Spieltag
15.03.202016:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
21.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HC Einheit Plauen:
21.03.202018:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-NHV Concordia Delitzsch:
21.03.202019:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HG 85 Köthen:
21.03.202019:00 UhrUSV Halle-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:
22.03.202016:30 UhrEHV Aue II-HSV 1990 Apolda:
22.03.202017:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-HC Aschersleben:

23. Spieltag
28.03.202016:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HBV Jena 90:
28.03.202019:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-SV Oebisfelde 1895:
28.03.202019:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HC Burgenland:
28.03.202019:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-EHV Aue II:
28.03.202019:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
28.03.202019:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-USV Halle:
28.03.202020:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HSG Freiberg:

24. Spieltag
18.04.202018:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-EHV Aue II:
18.04.202018:30 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-HC Einheit Plauen:
18.04.202019:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HC Aschersleben:
18.04.202019:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
18.04.202019:00 UhrUSV Halle-HG 85 Köthen:
19.04.202016:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-NHV Concordia Delitzsch:
19.04.202017:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-HSV 1990 Apolda:

25. Spieltag
25.04.202019:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HSV Bad Blankenburg:
25.04.202019:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-USV Halle:
25.04.202019:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HC Burgenland:
25.04.202019:00 UhrEHV Aue II-HBV Jena 90:
25.04.202019:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa:
25.04.202019:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-SG Pirna/Heidenau:
25.04.202019:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-SV Oebisfelde 1895:

26. Spieltag
02.05.202019:00 UhrUSV Halle-HC Aschersleben:
02.05.202019:00 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-NHV Concordia Delitzsch:
02.05.202019:00 UhrHSV Bad Blankenburg-HC Einheit Plauen:
02.05.202019:00 UhrSV Oebisfelde 1895-EHV Aue II:
02.05.202019:00 UhrHBV Jena 90-HSG Freiberg:
02.05.202019:00 UhrSV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa-HG 85 Köthen:
02.05.202019:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSV 1990 Apolda:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group