[M] Oberliga Bayern
1. Spieltag
14.09.201916:00 UhrSV Anzing-HSC 2000 Coburg II24:25
14.09.201918:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-TG Landshut29:32
14.09.201919:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-SG DJK Rimpar II22:17
14.09.201919:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II24:21
15.09.201916:00 UhrHT München-VfL Günzburg18:19
15.09.201916:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-SG DJK/SC Regensburg28:30
15.09.201916:30 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV 1846 Lohr24:27

2. Spieltag
21.09.201919:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld23:16
21.09.201919:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-TSV Friedberg29:24
21.09.201920:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-HT München23:28
21.09.201920:00 UhrTG Landshut-SG DJK/SC Regensburg31:30
22.09.201913:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-SV Anzing28:20
22.09.201916:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn22:18
22.09.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-HaSpo Bayreuth28:38

3. Spieltag
28.09.201918:00 UhrSV Anzing-TG Landshut23:24
28.09.201919:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-TSV 1846 Lohr26:22
28.09.201919:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-HSC 2000 Coburg II26:26
28.09.201919:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck26:26
28.09.201919:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-VfL Günzburg26:22
28.09.201920:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-SG DJK Rimpar II31:18
28.09.201920:00 UhrHT München-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II26:22

4. Spieltag
12.10.201918:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-HaSpo Bayreuth29:29
12.10.201918:00 UhrSV Anzing-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn23:25
12.10.201919:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-SG DJK/SC Regensburg22:21
12.10.201920:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld24:24
12.10.201920:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV 1846 Lohr27:23
13.10.201916:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-HT München29:22
13.10.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-TSV Friedberg22:32

5. Spieltag
19.10.201919:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-SG DJK Rimpar II26:22
19.10.201919:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-SV Anzing31:24
19.10.201919:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-TG Landshut25:26
19.10.201919:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-VfL Günzburg21:19
19.10.201919:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II29:19
19.10.201920:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-HSC 2000 Coburg II24:32
19.10.201920:00 UhrHT München-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck26:27

6. Spieltag
26.10.201918:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-TSV Friedberg:
26.10.201918:00 UhrSV Anzing-HT München:
26.10.201919:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-HaSpo Bayreuth:
26.10.201920:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV 1846 Lohr:
26.10.201920:00 UhrTG Landshut-VfL Günzburg:
27.10.201916:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
27.10.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:

7. Spieltag
02.11.201919:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-HSC 2000 Coburg II:
02.11.201919:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TG Landshut:
02.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-SG DJK Rimpar II:
02.11.201919:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:
02.11.201920:00 UhrHT München-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:
03.11.201916:30 UhrTSV Friedberg-SV Anzing:
17.11.201916:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:

8. Spieltag
09.11.201917:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-VfL Günzburg:
09.11.201918:00 UhrSV Anzing-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
09.11.201918:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:
09.11.201919:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-TSV Friedberg:
09.11.201919:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-HT München:
09.11.201920:00 UhrTG Landshut-SG DJK Rimpar II:
10.11.201916:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-TSV 1846 Lohr:

9. Spieltag
16.11.201919:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-SV Anzing:
16.11.201919:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:
16.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-HSC 2000 Coburg II:
16.11.201920:00 UhrHT München-TG Landshut:
17.11.201914:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:
17.11.201916:30 UhrTSV Friedberg-HaSpo Bayreuth:
21.12.201918:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:

10. Spieltag
23.11.201918:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-VfL Günzburg:
23.11.201918:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV 1846 Lohr:
23.11.201919:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:
23.11.201919:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
23.11.201920:00 UhrTG Landshut-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:
23.11.201920:00 UhrHT München-TSV Friedberg:
24.11.201916:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-SG DJK Rimpar II:

11. Spieltag
07.12.201919:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-HaSpo Bayreuth:
07.12.201919:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-HT München:
07.12.201919:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-SV Anzing:
07.12.201919:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:
07.12.201920:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:
07.12.201920:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TG Landshut:
08.12.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-HSC 2000 Coburg II:

12. Spieltag
14.12.201918:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:
14.12.201918:00 UhrSV Anzing-SG DJK Rimpar II:
14.12.201919:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-VfL Günzburg:
14.12.201919:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV 1846 Lohr:
14.12.201920:00 UhrTG Landshut-HSC 2000 Coburg II:
14.12.201920:00 UhrHT München-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:
15.12.201916:30 UhrTSV Friedberg-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:

13. Spieltag
11.01.202017:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-SV Anzing:
11.01.202019:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-TSV Friedberg:
11.01.202019:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-HT München:
11.01.202019:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-TG Landshut:
11.01.202020:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:
12.01.202016:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:
12.01.202016:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-HaSpo Bayreuth:

14. Spieltag
18.01.202016:30 UhrTG Landshut-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:
18.01.202019:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
18.01.202019:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Friedberg:
18.01.202019:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-HT München:
18.01.202020:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-HaSpo Bayreuth:
19.01.202016:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-SV Anzing:
19.01.202016:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:

15. Spieltag
25.01.202018:00 UhrSV Anzing-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:
25.01.202019:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-TG Landshut:
25.01.202019:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:
25.01.202019:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-HSC 2000 Coburg II:
25.01.202019:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-TSV 1846 Lohr:
25.01.202020:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-VfL Günzburg:
25.01.202020:00 UhrHT München-SG DJK Rimpar II:

16. Spieltag
01.02.202017:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-HT München:
01.02.202018:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:
01.02.202019:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:
01.02.202019:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
01.02.202020:00 UhrTG Landshut-SV Anzing:
02.02.202014:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Friedberg:
02.02.202016:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-HaSpo Bayreuth:

17. Spieltag
21.12.201919:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-SV Anzing:
08.02.202019:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-VfL Günzburg:
08.02.202019:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TG Landshut:
08.02.202019:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-SG DJK Rimpar II:
08.02.202019:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:
08.02.202020:00 UhrHT München-HSC 2000 Coburg II:
09.02.202016:30 UhrTSV Friedberg-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:

18. Spieltag
15.02.202017:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
15.02.202018:00 UhrSV Anzing-HaSpo Bayreuth:
15.02.202018:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-HT München:
15.02.202019:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-TSV 1846 Lohr:
15.02.202020:00 UhrTG Landshut-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:
15.02.202020:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:
16.02.202016:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-TSV Friedberg:

19. Spieltag
29.02.202019:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:
29.02.202019:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:
29.02.202019:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-TG Landshut:
29.02.202019:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-SG DJK Rimpar II:
29.02.202019:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-HSC 2000 Coburg II:
29.02.202020:00 UhrHT München-SV Anzing:
01.03.202016:30 UhrTSV Friedberg-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:

20. Spieltag
07.03.202017:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-TSV 1846 Lohr:
07.03.202018:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Friedberg:
07.03.202019:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-HT München:
07.03.202020:00 UhrTG Landshut-HaSpo Bayreuth:
08.03.202013:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
08.03.202014:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-VfL Günzburg:
08.03.202016:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:

21. Spieltag
14.03.202019:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:
14.03.202019:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-HSC 2000 Coburg II:
14.03.202019:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:
14.03.202019:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-SV Anzing:
14.03.202020:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TG Landshut:
14.03.202020:00 UhrHT München-HaSpo Bayreuth:
15.03.202016:30 UhrTSV Friedberg-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:

22. Spieltag
21.03.202018:00 UhrSV Anzing-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:
21.03.202019:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Friedberg:
21.03.202020:00 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
21.03.202020:00 UhrTG Landshut-HT München:
22.03.202013:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-TSV 1846 Lohr:
22.03.202016:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-VfL Günzburg:
22.03.202016:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-SG DJK Rimpar II:

23. Spieltag
28.03.202017:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-TG Landshut:
28.03.202019:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:
28.03.202019:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-SV Anzing:
28.03.202019:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-HaSpo Bayreuth:
28.03.202019:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:
28.03.202020:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-HSC 2000 Coburg II:
28.03.202020:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-HT München:

24. Spieltag
04.04.202017:30 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-TSV 1846 Lohr:
04.04.202018:00 UhrSV Anzing-VfL Günzburg:
04.04.202018:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-SG DJK Rimpar II:
04.04.202019:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:
04.04.202020:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Friedberg:
04.04.202020:00 UhrHT München-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
05.04.202016:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:

25. Spieltag
18.04.202019:00 UhrSG DJK/SC Regensburg-HT München:
18.04.202019:30 UhrTG 1861 Heidingsfeld-TSV Friedberg:
18.04.202019:30 UhrVfL Günzburg-DJK Waldbüttelbrunn:
18.04.202019:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-HaSpo Bayreuth:
18.04.202020:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-SV Anzing:
19.04.202016:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg II-TG Landshut:
19.04.202016:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II-TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck:

26. Spieltag
25.04.202020:00 UhrDJK Waldbüttelbrunn-SG DJK Rimpar II:
25.04.202020:00 UhrSV Anzing-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II:
25.04.202020:00 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-VfL Günzburg:
25.04.202020:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-SG DJK/SC Regensburg:
25.04.202020:00 UhrTG Landshut-TG 1861 Heidingsfeld:
25.04.202020:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck-HSC 2000 Coburg II:
25.04.202020:00 UhrHT München-TSV 1846 Lohr:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group