[F] 2.Bundesliga
1. Spieltag
07.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-SV Werder Bremen39:27
07.09.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-BSV Sachsen Zwickau27:25
07.09.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HSG Freiburg28:25
07.09.201918:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-Füchse Berlin27:30
07.09.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SV Union Halle-Neustadt18:25
07.09.201919:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-VfL Waiblingen31:31
08.09.201915:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-HC Rödertal33:20
08.09.201916:00 UhrHC Leipzig-TV Beyeröhde 189333:27

2. Spieltag
14.09.201915:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-TSV Nord Harrislee22:28
14.09.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HC Leipzig27:20
14.09.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-TG Nürtingen25:23
14.09.201918:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-SG 09 Kirchhof33:26
14.09.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SG H2Ku Herrenberg24:25
14.09.201919:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TuS Lintfort33:22
14.09.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten24:32
14.09.201920:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7627:26

3. Spieltag
21.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-HSG Freiburg28:19
21.09.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-HC Rödertal19:28
21.09.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TV Beyeröhde 189321:22
21.09.201918:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-VfL Waiblingen28:30
21.09.201919:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-BSV Sachsen Zwickau31:32
21.09.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SV Werder Bremen22:26
22.09.201916:00 UhrHC Leipzig-SV Union Halle-Neustadt32:41
22.12.201916:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-Füchse Berlin:

4. Spieltag
28.09.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7627:22
28.09.201919:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SG H2Ku Herrenberg31:28
28.09.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TuS Lintfort20:23
28.09.201920:00 UhrVfL Waiblingen-TSV Nord Harrislee30:29
28.09.201920:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten25:29
03.10.201917:00 UhrTG Nürtingen-Füchse Berlin30:31
03.10.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SG 09 Kirchhof28:23
20.11.201919:30 UhrHC Rödertal-HC Leipzig:

5. Spieltag
12.10.201917:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-SV Werder Bremen27:24
12.10.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7630:18
12.10.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-BSV Sachsen Zwickau18:27
12.10.201919:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HC Rödertal26:23
12.10.201919:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SG 09 Kirchhof29:26
12.10.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TuS Lintfort22:24
12.10.201920:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-VfL Waiblingen25:24
13.10.201916:00 UhrHC Leipzig-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten27:35

6. Spieltag
19.10.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-TV Beyeröhde 189324:29
19.10.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-SG H2Ku Herrenberg22:27
19.10.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-Füchse Berlin22:28
19.10.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-SV Union Halle-Neustadt22:27
19.10.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-VfL Waiblingen31:22
20.10.201915:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-BSV Sachsen Zwickau22:27
20.10.201915:00 UhrTG Nürtingen-HSG Freiburg26:18
20.10.201916:00 UhrHC Leipzig-SV Werder Bremen33:24

7. Spieltag
25.10.201920:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-TG Nürtingen33:26
26.10.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TSV Nord Harrislee33:35
26.10.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-SG 09 Kirchhof30:26
26.10.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten17:33
26.10.201919:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7633:27
26.10.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-HC Leipzig34:28
26.10.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg29:31
26.10.201920:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-TuS Lintfort28:27

8. Spieltag
09.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-SV Union Halle-Neustadt25:33
09.11.201917:45 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-Füchse Berlin27:29
09.11.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-SV Werder Bremen34:24
09.11.201918:00 UhrHC Leipzig-HSG Freiburg23:24
09.11.201918:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-HC Rödertal23:27
09.11.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-BSV Sachsen Zwickau29:31
09.11.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TV Beyeröhde 189324:22
10.11.201916:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-VfL Waiblingen34:25

9. Spieltag
16.11.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TG Nürtingen:
16.11.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-TSV Nord Harrislee:
16.11.201918:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-HC Leipzig:
16.11.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TuS Lintfort:
16.11.201919:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
16.11.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:
16.11.201919:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-SG 09 Kirchhof:
16.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:

10. Spieltag
30.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-HC Leipzig:
30.11.201918:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-TuS Lintfort:
30.11.201918:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-HC Rödertal:
30.11.201919:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
30.11.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
30.11.201919:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
30.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
01.12.201917:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TG Nürtingen:

11. Spieltag
06.12.201920:00 UhrTG Nürtingen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:
07.12.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HSG Freiburg:
07.12.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-SG 09 Kirchhof:
07.12.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-SV Werder Bremen:
07.12.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-Füchse Berlin:
07.12.201919:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-VfL Waiblingen:
07.12.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TSV Nord Harrislee:
08.12.201916:00 UhrHC Leipzig-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:

12. Spieltag
14.12.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-TG Nürtingen:
14.12.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HC Leipzig:
14.12.201918:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
14.12.201918:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
14.12.201918:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TuS Lintfort:
14.12.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
14.12.201919:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-HC Rödertal:
14.12.201920:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-TV Beyeröhde 1893:

13. Spieltag
04.01.202017:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-TuS Lintfort:
04.01.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SV Werder Bremen:
04.01.202017:30 UhrHC Rödertal-HSG Freiburg:
04.01.202018:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-VfL Waiblingen:
04.01.202019:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SG 09 Kirchhof:
04.01.202019:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-Füchse Berlin:
04.01.202019:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:
05.01.202016:00 UhrHC Leipzig-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:

14. Spieltag
11.01.202017:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-SG 09 Kirchhof:
11.01.202017:30 UhrHC Rödertal-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
11.01.202018:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:
11.01.202018:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-Füchse Berlin:
11.01.202019:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
11.01.202019:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
11.01.202020:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-SV Werder Bremen:
12.01.202016:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-HC Leipzig:

15. Spieltag
18.01.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
18.01.202018:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:
18.01.202018:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HC Rödertal:
18.01.202019:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-HSG Freiburg:
18.01.202019:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TSV Nord Harrislee:
18.01.202019:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-VfL Waiblingen:
19.01.202016:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TuS Lintfort:
19.01.202016:00 UhrHC Leipzig-TG Nürtingen:

16. Spieltag
24.01.202020:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:
25.01.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TuS Lintfort:
25.01.202017:30 UhrHC Rödertal-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
25.01.202019:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TG Nürtingen:
25.01.202019:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TSV Nord Harrislee:
25.01.202019:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:
25.01.202020:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-SG 09 Kirchhof:
26.01.202015:30 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HC Leipzig:

17. Spieltag
01.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-Füchse Berlin:
01.02.202017:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
01.02.202018:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-VfL Waiblingen:
01.02.202018:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-HSG Freiburg:
01.02.202019:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SV Werder Bremen:
01.02.202019:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HC Rödertal:
01.02.202019:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
02.02.202016:00 UhrHC Leipzig-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:

18. Spieltag
08.02.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:
08.02.202017:30 UhrHC Rödertal-TuS Lintfort:
08.02.202018:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:
08.02.202018:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SG 09 Kirchhof:
08.02.202019:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HC Leipzig:
08.02.202019:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
08.02.202019:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TG Nürtingen:
08.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-TSV Nord Harrislee:

19. Spieltag
15.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-VfL Waiblingen:
15.02.202017:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-SV Werder Bremen:
15.02.202018:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
15.02.202019:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-HSG Freiburg:
15.02.202019:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-TG Nürtingen:
16.02.202015:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
16.02.202016:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
16.02.202016:00 UhrHC Leipzig-HC Rödertal:

20. Spieltag
22.02.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
22.02.202017:30 UhrHC Rödertal-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
22.02.202018:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:
22.02.202018:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-TSV Nord Harrislee:
22.02.202018:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-HSG Freiburg:
22.02.202019:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-HC Leipzig:
22.02.202019:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-Füchse Berlin:
23.02.202016:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-TG Nürtingen:

21. Spieltag
29.02.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:
29.02.202018:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
29.02.202018:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TSV Nord Harrislee:
29.02.202019:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SG 09 Kirchhof:
29.02.202019:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HC Rödertal:
29.02.202019:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HC Leipzig:
29.02.202019:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-TuS Lintfort:
29.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-TG Nürtingen:

22. Spieltag
07.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
07.03.202018:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HC Rödertal:
07.03.202018:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
07.03.202019:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
07.03.202019:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SV Werder Bremen:
07.03.202019:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-VfL Waiblingen:
08.03.202016:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-HSG Freiburg:
08.03.202016:00 UhrHC Leipzig-Füchse Berlin:

23. Spieltag
14.03.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
14.03.202017:30 UhrHC Rödertal-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:
14.03.202018:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-TuS Lintfort:
14.03.202018:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TG Nürtingen:
14.03.202019:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TSV Nord Harrislee:
14.03.202019:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:
14.03.202019:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SG 09 Kirchhof:
14.03.202020:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-HC Leipzig:

24. Spieltag
21.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-HC Rödertal:
21.03.202018:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-Füchse Berlin:
21.03.202018:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-SV Werder Bremen:
21.03.202019:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
21.03.202019:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HSG Freiburg:
21.03.202019:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
22.03.202016:00 UhrHC Leipzig-VfL Waiblingen:
22.03.202016:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-TV Beyeröhde 1893:

25. Spieltag
28.03.202019:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SG 09 Kirchhof:
04.04.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-Füchse Berlin:
04.04.202017:30 UhrHC Rödertal-VfL Waiblingen:
04.04.202018:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SV Werder Bremen:
04.04.202019:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:
04.04.202019:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HSG Freiburg:
05.04.202016:00 UhrHC Leipzig-TSV Nord Harrislee:
05.04.202016:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:

26. Spieltag
18.04.202017:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
18.04.202018:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TuS Lintfort:
18.04.202018:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-HC Leipzig:
18.04.202018:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
18.04.202019:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
18.04.202019:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HC Rödertal:
18.04.202020:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
19.04.202016:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TG Nürtingen:

27. Spieltag
25.04.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-VfL Waiblingen:
25.04.202017:30 UhrHC Rödertal-Füchse Berlin:
25.04.202018:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HSG Freiburg:
25.04.202019:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:
25.04.202019:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SV Werder Bremen:
25.04.202019:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TSV Nord Harrislee:
26.04.202016:00 UhrHC Leipzig-SG 09 Kirchhof:
26.04.202016:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:

28. Spieltag
02.05.202017:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-TSV Nord Harrislee:
02.05.202017:45 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HC Leipzig:
02.05.202018:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
02.05.202018:15 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-TG Nürtingen:
02.05.202018:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
02.05.202019:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
02.05.202019:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
02.05.202020:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-HC Rödertal:

29. Spieltag
09.05.202017:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HC Rödertal:
09.05.202018:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TSV Nord Harrislee:
09.05.202018:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SV Union Halle-Neustadt:
09.05.202019:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TG Nürtingen:
09.05.202019:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-VfL Waiblingen:
09.05.202019:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76:
09.05.202019:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HSG Freiburg:
10.05.202016:00 UhrHC Leipzig-TuS Lintfort:

30. Spieltag
16.05.202018:00 UhrHSG Freiburg-Füchse Berlin:
16.05.202018:00 UhrVfL Waiblingen-SV Werder Bremen:
16.05.202018:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-SG 09 Kirchhof:
16.05.202018:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
16.05.202018:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
16.05.202018:00 UhrHC Rödertal-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
16.05.202018:00 UhrTG Nürtingen-HC Leipzig:
16.05.202018:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group