[F] 3.Liga Staffel Nord
1. Spieltag
14.09.201916:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg26:24
14.09.201916:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn32:33
14.09.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.32:23
14.09.201919:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-Buxtehuder SV II22:22
15.09.201915:00 UhrTV Oyten-TSV Wattenbek27:39
31.10.201915:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-Hannoverscher SC 189340:32

2. Spieltag
20.09.201919:00 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-TV Hannover-Badenstedt18:41
21.09.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-Frankfurter HC28:25
21.09.201917:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-VfL Oldenburg II21:21
21.09.201918:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-TV Oyten31:27
22.09.201916:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-MTV 1860 Heide29:30
22.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl19:23

3. Spieltag
03.10.201915:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.30:22
03.10.201915:00 UhrTV Oyten-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl24:34
03.10.201916:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-Hannoverscher SC 189336:26
03.10.201917:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-Buxtehuder SV II24:38
05.10.201916:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-TSV Wattenbek21:28
21.12.201919:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:

4. Spieltag
12.10.2019SC Alstertal-Langenhorn-Frankfurter HC:ausgefallen
12.10.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-TV Oyten35:30
12.10.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-VfL Oldenburg II34:26
12.10.201917:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-TV Hannover-Badenstedt21:29
13.10.201917:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-MTV 1860 Heide27:30
17.11.201913:30 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:

5. Spieltag
19.10.201916:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.22:21
19.10.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-Hannoverscher SC 189344:21
19.10.201919:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-TSV Wattenbek31:21
20.10.201915:00 UhrTV Oyten-VfL Oldenburg II25:28
20.10.201915:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl42:41
02.11.201918:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn23:20

6. Spieltag
26.10.201917:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg21:22
26.10.201918:00 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-TV Oyten22:24
26.10.201918:30 UhrTSV Wattenbek-Frankfurter HC37:22
27.10.201916:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-Buxtehuder SV II31:41
27.10.201916:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-MTV 1860 Heide31:25
16.11.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-TV Hannover-Badenstedt:

7. Spieltag
02.11.201919:30 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-VfL Oldenburg II32:18
03.11.201915:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-TV Oyten45:30
09.11.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.26:24
09.11.201916:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl26:19
09.11.201918:00 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn21:32
09.11.201918:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-TSV Wattenbek23:22

8. Spieltag
03.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-Buxtehuder SV II30:34
23.11.201916:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-Frankfurter HC:
23.11.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:
23.11.201917:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-TV Hannover-Badenstedt:
24.11.201915:00 UhrTV Oyten-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
24.11.201915:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-Hannoverscher SC 1893:

9. Spieltag
30.11.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl:
30.11.201916:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-MTV 1860 Heide:
30.11.201918:00 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-TSV Wattenbek:
30.11.201918:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-VfL Oldenburg II:
30.11.201918:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.:
30.11.201919:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-TV Oyten:

10. Spieltag
07.12.201916:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-Buxtehuder SV II:
07.12.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-Hannoverscher SC 1893:
07.12.201917:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:
07.12.201919:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-Frankfurter HC:
08.12.201915:00 UhrTV Oyten-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.:
08.12.201917:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:

11. Spieltag
14.12.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-MTV 1860 Heide:
14.12.201916:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-TV Oyten:
14.12.201917:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-TSV Wattenbek:
14.12.201918:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-TV Hannover-Badenstedt:
14.12.201918:00 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-VfL Oldenburg II:
15.12.201916:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl:

12. Spieltag
11.01.202016:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-TV Hannover-Badenstedt:
11.01.202017:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl:
11.01.202018:00 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-MTV 1860 Heide:
11.01.202018:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-VfL Oldenburg II:
11.01.202018:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-Frankfurter HC:
02.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-TV Oyten:

13. Spieltag
24.01.202019:30 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-Hannoverscher SC 1893:
25.01.202016:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-Buxtehuder SV II:
25.01.202016:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-TSV Wattenbek:
26.01.202015:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.:
26.01.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:
26.01.202016:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:

14. Spieltag
08.02.202016:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:
08.02.202016:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-TV Oyten:
08.02.202017:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-MTV 1860 Heide:
08.02.202018:00 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-Frankfurter HC:
08.02.202018:30 UhrTSV Wattenbek-VfL Oldenburg II:
09.02.202016:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-TV Hannover-Badenstedt:

15. Spieltag
15.02.202016:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
15.02.202016:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl:
15.02.202018:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-Hannoverscher SC 1893:
15.02.202019:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.:
16.02.202015:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-TSV Wattenbek:
16.02.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten-Buxtehuder SV II:

16. Spieltag
21.12.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-MTV 1860 Heide:
19.01.202016:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:
22.02.202016:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-TV Oyten:
22.02.202017:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-Frankfurter HC:
23.02.202015:00 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-Buxtehuder SV II:
23.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-TV Hannover-Badenstedt:

17. Spieltag
29.02.202018:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.:
07.03.202016:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-TSV Wattenbek:
07.03.202019:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl:
08.03.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten-Hannoverscher SC 1893:
08.03.202015:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-VfL Oldenburg II:
08.03.202015:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:

18. Spieltag
14.03.202016:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-TV Hannover-Badenstedt:
14.03.202016:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-Frankfurter HC:
14.03.202017:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-Buxtehuder SV II:
15.03.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten-MTV 1860 Heide:
15.03.202016:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-Hannoverscher SC 1893:
15.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:

19. Spieltag
28.03.202016:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-TSV Wattenbek:
28.03.202016:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-VfL Oldenburg II:
28.03.202018:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl:
28.03.202018:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-TV Oyten:
28.03.202018:00 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.:
28.03.202019:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-MTV 1860 Heide:

20. Spieltag
22.03.202015:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-Frankfurter HC:
04.04.202016:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:
04.04.202016:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-Buxtehuder SV II:
04.04.202017:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
04.04.202018:30 UhrTSV Wattenbek-Hannoverscher SC 1893:
05.04.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten-TV Hannover-Badenstedt:

21. Spieltag
18.04.202016:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-TV Hannover-Badenstedt:
18.04.202017:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-TV Oyten:
18.04.202018:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-MTV 1860 Heide:
18.04.202018:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-TSV Wattenbek:
19.04.202015:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-VfL Oldenburg II:
19.04.202016:30 UhrHannoverscher SC 1893-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl:

22. Spieltag
26.04.202015:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-Hannoverscher SC 1893:
26.04.202015:00 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
26.04.202015:00 UhrMTV 1860 Heide-Buxtehuder SV II:
26.04.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten-Frankfurter HC:
26.04.202015:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.:
26.04.202015:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group