[F] 3.Liga Staffel Ost
1. Spieltag
14.09.201918:00 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-HV Chemnitz12:19
14.09.201919:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II30:23
15.09.201913:00 UhrTSG Ketsch II-HSG Gedern/Nidda25:23
15.09.201914:30 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-Thüringer HC II22:27
15.09.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden31:27
15.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-TSG 1888 Eddersheim24:32

2. Spieltag
21.09.201916:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns15:31
21.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TSG Ober-Eschbach21:18
21.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach33:26
22.09.201913:00 UhrThüringer HC II-SV Germania Fritzlar26:30
22.09.201915:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-TSG Ketsch II29:20
22.09.201916:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-SC Markranstädt17:24

3. Spieltag
29.09.201914:30 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-TSG 1888 Eddersheim26:33
03.10.201916:00 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-Thüringer HC II26:21
03.10.201916:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns22:16
03.10.201916:00 UhrTSG Ketsch II-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II30:26
17.11.201916:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
17.11.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-HSG Gedern/Nidda:

4. Spieltag
12.10.201916:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach17:22
12.10.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-TSG Ober-Eschbach20:22
12.10.201919:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-SC Markranstädt30:29
13.10.201915:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-SV Germania Fritzlar21:25
13.10.201917:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-TSG Ketsch II27:23
02.11.201917:00 UhrThüringer HC II-HV Chemnitz25:23

5. Spieltag
19.10.201917:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-Thüringer HC II28:31
19.10.201919:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-TSG Ketsch II21:23
20.10.201914:30 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns25:25
20.10.201916:00 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-TSG 1888 Eddersheim24:40
20.10.201916:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-HSG Gedern/Nidda17:18
20.10.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II27:18

6. Spieltag
26.10.201916:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-TSG Ober-Eschbach29:29
26.10.201917:00 UhrThüringer HC II-SC Markranstädt30:34
26.10.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden33:26
26.10.201920:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-SV Germania Fritzlar19:19
27.10.201915:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-HV Chemnitz29:24
27.10.201916:00 UhrTSG Ketsch II-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach25:25

7. Spieltag
08.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TSG 1888 Eddersheim31:33
09.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns19:25
10.11.201914:30 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-SC Markranstädt26:32
10.11.201916:00 UhrThüringer HC II-HSG Gedern/Nidda23:26
10.11.201916:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II27:20
10.11.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-TSG Ketsch II27:19

8. Spieltag
02.11.201916:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden27:27
23.11.201919:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-HSG Gedern/Nidda:
24.11.201914:30 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-SV Germania Fritzlar:
24.11.201915:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-Thüringer HC II:
24.11.201916:30 UhrTSG Ketsch II-TSG Ober-Eschbach:
24.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-HV Chemnitz:

9. Spieltag
30.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns:
30.11.201917:00 UhrThüringer HC II-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II:
30.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-TSG 1888 Eddersheim:
01.12.201916:00 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach:
01.12.201916:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-TSG Ketsch II:
01.12.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-SC Markranstädt:

10. Spieltag
03.11.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-TSG Ober-Eschbach31:16
07.12.201916:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-HSG Gedern/Nidda:
07.12.201919:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-TSG 1888 Eddersheim:
08.12.201914:30 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-HV Chemnitz:
08.12.201916:00 UhrTSG Ketsch II-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
08.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-Thüringer HC II:

11. Spieltag
14.12.201917:00 UhrThüringer HC II-TSG Ketsch II:
14.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns:
14.12.201919:30 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-SC Markranstädt:
15.12.201915:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II:
15.12.201916:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach:
15.12.201916:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-SV Germania Fritzlar:

12. Spieltag
21.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-TSG Ketsch II:
11.01.202016:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-SC Markranstädt:
11.01.202017:00 UhrThüringer HC II-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach:
11.01.202019:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-SV Germania Fritzlar:
12.01.202015:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns:
12.01.202016:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-TSG Ober-Eschbach:

13. Spieltag
25.01.202018:00 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-HSG Gedern/Nidda:
25.01.202019:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-HV Chemnitz:
25.01.202019:30 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
26.01.202016:00 UhrTSG Ketsch II-TSG 1888 Eddersheim:
26.01.202017:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-Thüringer HC II:
26.01.202017:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II:

14. Spieltag
08.02.202016:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-TSG Ketsch II:
08.02.202017:00 UhrThüringer HC II-TSG Ober-Eschbach:
08.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-SV Germania Fritzlar:
08.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HV Chemnitz:
09.02.202015:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach:
09.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-SC Markranstädt:

15. Spieltag
15.02.202019:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
16.02.202014:30 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II:
16.02.202016:00 UhrTSG Ketsch II-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns:
16.02.202016:00 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-HSG Gedern/Nidda:
16.02.202016:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-Thüringer HC II:
16.02.202017:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-TSG 1888 Eddersheim:

16. Spieltag
22.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-HV Chemnitz:
23.02.202015:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-TSG Ober-Eschbach:
23.02.202016:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-SV Germania Fritzlar:
23.02.202016:00 UhrTSG Ketsch II-SC Markranstädt:
01.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach:
21.03.202017:00 UhrThüringer HC II-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:

17. Spieltag
07.03.202019:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-Thüringer HC II:
07.03.202019:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Gedern/Nidda:
08.03.202014:30 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-TSG Ketsch II:
08.03.202016:00 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II:
08.03.202016:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-TSG 1888 Eddersheim:
08.03.202017:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns:

18. Spieltag
14.03.202015:00 UhrTSG Ketsch II-SV Germania Fritzlar:
14.03.202016:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-HV Chemnitz:
14.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-Thüringer HC II:
14.03.202019:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach:
15.03.202015:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
15.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-TSG Ober-Eschbach:

19. Spieltag
28.03.202017:00 UhrThüringer HC II-TSG 1888 Eddersheim:
28.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-SC Markranstädt:
28.03.202019:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II:
28.03.202019:45 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-TSG Ketsch II:
29.03.202016:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns:
29.03.202017:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach:

20. Spieltag
04.04.202016:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-Thüringer HC II:
04.04.202018:00 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-TSG Ober-Eschbach:
04.04.202019:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-SV Germania Fritzlar:
05.04.202014:30 UhrTSG Ketsch II-HV Chemnitz:
05.04.202015:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-HSG Gedern/Nidda:
05.04.202017:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:

21. Spieltag
18.04.202017:00 UhrThüringer HC II-HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns:
18.04.202018:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II:
18.04.202019:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TSG Ketsch II:
19.04.202015:00 UhrTSG 1888 Eddersheim-SC Markranstädt:
19.04.202016:00 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach-SV Germania Fritzlar:
19.04.202016:30 UhrHV Chemnitz-TS 1861 Herzogenaurach:

22. Spieltag
26.04.202015:00 UhrTSG Ketsch II-Thüringer HC II:
26.04.202015:00 UhrHSG Kleenheim/Langgöns-HSG Gedern/Nidda:
26.04.202015:00 UhrTS 1861 Herzogenaurach-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
26.04.202015:00 UhrSC Markranstädt-TSG Ober-Eschbach:
26.04.202015:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-TSG 1888 Eddersheim:
26.04.202015:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-HV Chemnitz:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group