[F] Oberliga Hamburg/SH
1. Spieltag
31.08.201915:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-SG Bergedorf/VM38:30
31.08.201917:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt33:31
31.08.2019SG Altona-ATSV Stockelsdorf0:0W Heim
01.09.201916:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-Bredstedter TSV33:21
01.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-SG Todesfelde/Leezen27:34
01.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen18:22
03.10.201920:15 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-AMTV Hamburg22:23

2. Spieltag
07.09.201917:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-SG Altona35:22
07.09.201918:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II27:24
07.09.201919:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld23:20
08.09.201916:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-FC St.Pauli26:34
08.09.201916:30 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Altenholz19:33
08.09.201916:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen40:25
13.10.201914:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-TSV Ellerbek:

3. Spieltag
14.09.201918:00 UhrSG Altona-FC St.Pauli21:25
14.09.201918:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt26:30
15.09.201914:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-Bredstedter TSV29:20
15.09.201916:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen26:22
15.09.201916:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG Todesfelde/Leezen26:21
15.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-AMTV Hamburg30:18
23.11.201919:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-ATSV Stockelsdorf:

4. Spieltag
21.09.201916:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-SG Altona26:24
21.09.201916:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II29:23
21.09.201917:00 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen33:24
21.09.201917:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-TSV Altenholz27:28
21.09.201918:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-SG Bergedorf/VM28:19
21.09.201920:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld22:21
24.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-TSV Ellerbek:

5. Spieltag
28.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-FC St.Pauli29:23
28.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt34:30
28.09.201918:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-SG Altona27:22
29.09.201914:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen27:26
29.09.201916:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-AMTV Hamburg24:22
29.09.201916:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-ATSV Stockelsdorf28:23
24.11.201917:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-Bredstedter TSV:

6. Spieltag
19.10.201917:00 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-TSV Ellerbek34:21
19.10.201917:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II26:29
19.10.201917:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-SG Todesfelde/Leezen26:24
19.10.201919:15 UhrSG Altona-TSV Altenholz29:32
20.10.201915:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld28:18
20.10.201916:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG Bergedorf/VM29:19
24.11.201917:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:

7. Spieltag
26.10.201914:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
26.10.201917:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
26.10.201917:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-Bredstedter TSV:
26.10.201918:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-AMTV Hamburg:
27.10.201916:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:
27.10.201916:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-FC St.Pauli:
27.10.201917:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-SG Altona:

8. Spieltag
02.11.201915:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-SG Bergedorf/VM:
02.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-Bredstedter TSV:
02.11.201917:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
02.11.201918:00 UhrSG Altona-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
02.11.201918:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
02.11.201920:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Ellerbek:
03.11.201916:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:

9. Spieltag
09.11.201916:30 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
09.11.201917:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
09.11.201918:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:
10.11.201914:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-FC St.Pauli:
10.11.201915:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-AMTV Hamburg:
10.11.201916:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG Altona:
10.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-TSV Altenholz:

10. Spieltag
15.11.201920:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:
16.11.201917:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-AMTV Hamburg:
16.11.201918:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-TSV Ellerbek:
16.11.201918:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
16.11.201919:15 UhrSG Altona-SG Bergedorf/VM:
17.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
17.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-Bredstedter TSV:

11. Spieltag
30.11.201916:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
30.11.201917:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-FC St.Pauli:
30.11.201918:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-SG Altona:
01.12.201914:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
01.12.201916:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:
01.12.201916:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TSV Altenholz:
01.12.201916:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:

12. Spieltag
07.12.201916:30 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-Bredstedter TSV:
07.12.201917:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-SG Bergedorf/VM:
07.12.201917:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
07.12.201918:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
07.12.201919:15 UhrSG Altona-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:
07.12.201920:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-AMTV Hamburg:
08.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-TSV Ellerbek:

13. Spieltag
23.11.201917:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
14.12.201916:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:
14.12.201917:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-FC St.Pauli:
14.12.201918:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-TSV Altenholz:
15.12.201914:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
15.12.201916:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
15.12.201916:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG Altona:

14. Spieltag
11.01.202016:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-TSV Ellerbek:
11.01.202017:00 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-SG Altona:
11.01.202017:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-TSV Altenholz:
11.01.202017:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-FC St.Pauli:
11.01.202018:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
12.01.202014:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
12.01.202016:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:

15. Spieltag
18.01.202017:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-AMTV Hamburg:
18.01.202018:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-Bredstedter TSV:
18.01.202018:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
18.01.202019:15 UhrSG Altona-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:
19.01.202013:30 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
19.01.202016:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG Bergedorf/VM:
19.01.202017:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:

16. Spieltag
25.01.202016:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-SG Bergedorf/VM:
25.01.202017:00 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-TSV Altenholz:
25.01.202017:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
25.01.202017:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
25.01.202018:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-TSV Ellerbek:
25.01.202020:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG Altona:
26.01.202016:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:

17. Spieltag
01.02.202016:30 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-AMTV Hamburg:
01.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:
01.02.202018:00 UhrSG Altona-Bredstedter TSV:
02.02.202014:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
02.02.202016:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:
02.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
04.04.202018:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-FC St.Pauli:

18. Spieltag
07.02.202020:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
08.02.202018:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Altenholz:
08.02.202019:15 UhrSG Altona-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
08.02.202019:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
09.02.202015:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
09.02.202016:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Ellerbek:
09.02.202016:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-SG Bergedorf/VM:

19. Spieltag
15.02.202016:30 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:
15.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-SG Altona:
15.02.202017:30 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-FC St.Pauli:
15.02.202018:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-Bredstedter TSV:
15.02.202018:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:
16.02.202014:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-AMTV Hamburg:
16.02.202016:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-ATSV Stockelsdorf:

20. Spieltag
29.02.202016:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:
29.02.202017:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-TSV Ellerbek:
29.02.202018:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-TSV Altenholz:
29.02.202018:00 UhrSG Altona-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
29.02.202019:00 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-SG Bergedorf/VM:
29.02.202020:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
01.03.202016:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:

21. Spieltag
23.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
07.03.202016:30 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-SG Altona:
07.03.202018:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
08.03.202014:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:
08.03.202015:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-TSV Altenholz:
08.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-FC St.Pauli:
04.04.202017:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-AMTV Hamburg:

22. Spieltag
21.12.201916:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG Bergedorf/VM:
14.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
14.03.202017:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
14.03.202018:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
14.03.202019:15 UhrSG Altona-TSV Ellerbek:
14.03.202019:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:
15.03.202016:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-Bredstedter TSV:

23. Spieltag
21.03.202016:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
21.03.202016:30 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-TSV Altenholz:
21.03.202018:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-FC St.Pauli:
22.03.202014:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-SG Altona:
22.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
22.03.202016:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
22.03.202016:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:

24. Spieltag
28.03.202016:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
28.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-TSV Ellerbek:
28.03.202017:30 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-AMTV Hamburg:
28.03.202017:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-Bredstedter TSV:
28.03.202018:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-SG Bergedorf/VM:
28.03.202019:15 UhrSG Altona-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
28.03.202020:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:

25. Spieltag
18.04.202016:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II:
18.04.202017:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-SG Altona:
18.04.202018:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
18.04.202019:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-TSV Alt-Duvenstedt:
19.04.202014:00 UhrSG Bergedorf/VM-TSV Altenholz:
19.04.202016:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
19.04.202016:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-FC St.Pauli:

26. Spieltag
25.04.202016:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-SG Bergedorf/VM:
25.04.202016:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
25.04.202016:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
25.04.202016:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten II-TSV Ellerbek:
25.04.202016:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen:
25.04.202016:00 UhrSG Altona-AMTV Hamburg:
25.04.202016:00 UhrTSV Alt-Duvenstedt-Bredstedter TSV:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group