[F] Oberliga Niedersachsen
1. Spieltag
07.09.201917:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-VfL Wolfsburg31:27
07.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg36:22
07.09.201917:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-HG Rosdorf-Grone29:33
07.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Osnabrück-HSG Schaumburg-Nord31:23
08.09.201916:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-Eintracht Hildesheim0:0W Heim
08.09.201917:00 UhrNortheimer HC-SV Altencelle 194928:25
08.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II29:29

2. Spieltag
14.09.201916:30 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-Northeimer HC29:24
14.09.201917:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-HSG Osnabrück0:0W Gast
14.09.201918:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Heidmark24:30
14.09.201919:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-MTV Vater Jahn Peine25:29
14.09.201920:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HV Lüneburg36:18
15.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Rohrsen 190825:29
15.09.201919:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Göttingen26:22

3. Spieltag
21.09.201917:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-SV Altencelle 194920:22
21.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-Eintracht Hildesheim23:21
21.09.201917:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-HV Lüneburg34:31
21.09.201919:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-HSG Schaumburg-Nord26:22
22.09.201914:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg20:21
22.09.201916:30 UhrHSG Osnabrück-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II28:31
17.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-HG Rosdorf-Grone35:40

4. Spieltag
28.09.201916:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-Northeimer HC32:30
28.09.201916:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Vater Jahn Peine25:29
28.09.201917:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-HSG Heidmark29:33
28.09.201917:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-VfL Wolfsburg18:25
28.09.201919:30 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSG Göttingen28:23
29.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Osnabrück21:20
29.09.201917:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-MTV Rohrsen 190818:20

5. Spieltag
05.10.201916:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-SV Altencelle 194921:23
05.10.201917:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-HV Lüneburg32:31
05.10.201919:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II33:28
06.10.201914:00 UhrNortheimer HC-Eintracht Hildesheim21:18
06.10.201916:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg20:14
06.10.201916:00 UhrHSG Osnabrück-HG Rosdorf-Grone34:39
06.10.201916:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-HSG Heidmark39:33

6. Spieltag
26.10.201916:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-MTV Rohrsen 190831:25
26.10.201917:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-MTV Vater Jahn Peine21:30
26.10.201919:30 UhrHSG Heidmark-HSG Göttingen31:36
26.10.201920:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSG Osnabrück28:17
27.10.201915:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-HSG Schaumburg-Nord28:31
27.10.201915:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-VfL Wolfsburg27:21
23.11.201917:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-Northeimer HC25:31

7. Spieltag
02.11.201916:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg25:29
02.11.201917:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-HSG Göttingen33:28
02.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Osnabrück-HV Lüneburg37:24
02.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-HG Rosdorf-Grone26:17
03.11.201914:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Heidmark17:22
03.11.201916:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II29:24
03.11.201916:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-Eintracht Hildesheim24:25

8. Spieltag
09.11.201915:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-HSG Osnabrück39:44
09.11.201917:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-MTV Rohrsen 190822:34
09.11.201918:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Schaumburg-Nord39:33
09.11.201920:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-VfL Wolfsburg23:27
10.11.201915:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-SV Altencelle 194926:28
23.11.201918:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-MTV Vater Jahn Peine25:30
18.12.201919:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Göttingen30:25

9. Spieltag
03.10.201915:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II25:20
16.11.201917:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-HSG Heidmark29:20
16.11.201917:30 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-Northeimer HC23:23
16.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-HV Lüneburg24:24
23.11.201916:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-Eintracht Hildesheim24:30
23.11.201917:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-HG Rosdorf-Grone25:26
23.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Osnabrück-HSG Göttingen31:29

10. Spieltag
30.11.201916:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II32:36
30.11.201917:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-HSG Schaumburg-Nord22:22
30.11.201919:30 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Osnabrück31:27
30.11.201919:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Vater Jahn Peine28:28
01.12.201911:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SV Altencelle 194921:21
01.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-MTV Rohrsen 190832:33
02.02.202015:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-VfL Wolfsburg30:25

11. Spieltag
07.12.201916:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Heidmark28:28
07.12.201916:30 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-Eintracht Hildesheim27:28
07.12.201917:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-HV Lüneburg24:18
07.12.201917:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HG Rosdorf-Grone28:24
07.12.201919:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-HSG Göttingen32:25
08.12.201915:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-Northeimer HC24:20
08.12.201915:15 UhrHSG Osnabrück-MTV Vater Jahn Peine31:39

12. Spieltag
14.12.201917:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II26:26
14.12.201917:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-HG Rosdorf-Grone28:25
14.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-HSG Schaumburg-Nord36:42
14.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-SV Altencelle 194925:29
14.12.201917:00 UhrNortheimer HC-VfL Wolfsburg26:19
14.12.201918:15 UhrHSG Osnabrück-MTV Rohrsen 190828:28
15.12.201913:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg28:20

13. Spieltag
11.01.202016:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-Northeimer HC35:24
11.01.202016:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-Eintracht Hildesheim34:28
11.01.202017:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-MTV Vater Jahn Peine27:23
11.01.202017:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-HSG Göttingen35:25
11.01.202017:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HV Lüneburg27:26
11.01.202018:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-HSG Heidmark28:38
12.01.202017:00 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-HSG Osnabrück21:15

14. Spieltag
18.01.202016:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Osnabrück29:27
18.01.202016:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HV Lüneburg34:28
18.01.202017:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-Northeimer HC22:19
18.01.202017:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Heidmark24:24
18.01.202018:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-HSG Göttingen36:34
18.01.202020:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-MTV Vater Jahn Peine23:24
19.01.202017:00 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-MTV Rohrsen 190823:25

15. Spieltag
25.01.202017:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-HG Rosdorf-Grone37:40
25.01.202017:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-Eintracht Hildesheim21:32
25.01.202017:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-VfL Wolfsburg28:25
25.01.202017:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg28:29
25.01.202017:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-HSG Schaumburg-Nord36:21
26.01.202016:15 UhrHSG Osnabrück-SV Altencelle 194929:27
26.01.202017:00 UhrNortheimer HC-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II31:22

16. Spieltag
07.02.202020:45 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-Northeimer HC17:30
08.02.202016:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-VfL Wolfsburg27:26
08.02.202016:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Göttingen24:40
08.02.202017:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-MTV Rohrsen 190825:27
08.02.202017:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-MTV Vater Jahn Peine33:37
08.02.202018:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-HSG Osnabrück33:33
08.02.202020:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSG Heidmark31:19

17. Spieltag
15.02.202015:00 UhrHSG Osnabrück-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg28:32
15.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-Eintracht Hildesheim31:31
15.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-HV Lüneburg31:27
15.02.202017:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II22:21
15.02.202017:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-HSG Schaumburg-Nord26:26
15.02.202019:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-SV Altencelle 194928:20
16.02.202014:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HG Rosdorf-Grone28:20

18. Spieltag
22.02.202016:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Osnabrück27:29
22.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-MTV Vater Jahn Peine25:28
22.02.202017:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-HSG Schaumburg-Nord26:21
22.02.202017:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-HSG Göttingen33:31
22.02.202018:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-VfL Wolfsburg39:33
22.02.202020:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-Northeimer HC28:13
23.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Rohrsen 190826:25

19. Spieltag
29.02.202016:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II31:27
29.02.202017:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-HG Rosdorf-Grone35:23
29.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Osnabrück-Eintracht Hildesheim23:25
29.02.202018:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg23:18
29.02.202019:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-SV Altencelle 194924:27
01.03.202017:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HV Lüneburg26:21
01.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-HSG Heidmark33:31

20. Spieltag
07.03.202016:30 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-SV Altencelle 194928:25
07.03.202017:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-HSG Osnabrück28:31
07.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-Northeimer HC28:29
07.03.202017:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Schaumburg-Nord33:28
07.03.202018:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-VfL Wolfsburg29:26
07.03.202020:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-MTV Rohrsen 190824:21
08.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-MTV Vater Jahn Peine26:26

21. Spieltag
14.03.202015:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-HV Lüneburg:
14.03.202016:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HG Rosdorf-Grone:
14.03.202017:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
14.03.202017:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II:
14.03.202019:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-Eintracht Hildesheim:
15.03.202016:00 UhrHSG Osnabrück-HSG Heidmark:
15.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-Northeimer HC:

22. Spieltag
21.03.202016:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-SV Altencelle 1949:
21.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-HSG Osnabrück:
21.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-MTV Rohrsen 1908:
21.03.202017:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-VfL Wolfsburg:
21.03.202020:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
22.03.202013:30 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
22.03.202014:00 UhrNortheimer HC-MTV Vater Jahn Peine:

23. Spieltag
18.04.202015:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-HG Rosdorf-Grone:
18.04.202016:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HV Lüneburg:
18.04.202017:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-HSG Göttingen:
18.04.202017:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
18.04.202019:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-Eintracht Hildesheim:
18.04.202019:30 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-HSG Heidmark:
19.04.202016:00 UhrHSG Osnabrück-Northeimer HC:

24. Spieltag
25.04.202016:00 UhrNortheimer HC-MTV Rohrsen 1908:
25.04.202016:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
25.04.202017:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-SV Altencelle 1949:
25.04.202017:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-HSG Osnabrück:
25.04.202017:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
25.04.202018:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II:
26.04.202017:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-VfL Wolfsburg:

25. Spieltag
03.05.202015:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Göttingen:
03.05.202015:00 UhrVfL Wolfsburg-Northeimer HC:
03.05.202015:00 UhrSV Altencelle 1949-HSG Heidmark:
03.05.202015:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-Eintracht Hildesheim:
03.05.202015:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-MTV Vater Jahn Peine:
03.05.202015:00 UhrMTV Rohrsen 1908-HSG Osnabrück:
03.05.202015:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt II-HV Lüneburg:

26. Spieltag
10.05.202015:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
10.05.202015:00 UhrHSG Osnabrück-VfL Wolfsburg:
10.05.202015:00 UhrHSG Göttingen-SV Altencelle 1949:
10.05.202015:00 UhrHV Lüneburg-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
10.05.202015:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HG Rosdorf-Grone:
10.05.202015:00 UhrMTV Vater Jahn Peine-MTV Rohrsen 1908:
10.05.202015:00 UhrHSG Heidmark-TV Hannover-Badenstedt II:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group