[F] Oberliga Nordsee
1. Spieltag
07.09.201915:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Neerstedt31:24
07.09.201916:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt33:26
07.09.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-VfL Stade22:26
07.09.201918:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn32:28
07.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-Wilhelmshavener SSV34:30
07.09.201919:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-BV Garrel 192831:37
08.09.201915:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-VfL Oldenburg III29:23

2. Spieltag
13.09.201920:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Dinklage 190436:26
13.09.201920:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-HSG Hude/Falkenburg22:43
14.09.201917:00 UhrTV Oyten II-MTV Tostedt 187926:30
14.09.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-SG Findorff19:18
14.09.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-SV Werder Bremen II32:22
15.09.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn23:31
15.09.201916:30 UhrVfL Horneburg-VfL Oldenburg III30:25

3. Spieltag
21.09.201915:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SG Findorff36:26
21.09.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-Wilhelmshavener SSV32:26
21.09.201917:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt27:24
21.09.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Neerstedt38:18
22.09.201917:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-VfL Oldenburg III28:27
03.10.201916:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-VfL Stade38:22
20.10.201916:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-TV Oyten II21:26

4. Spieltag
28.09.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-HSG Hude/Falkenburg32:30
28.09.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-SV Werder Bremen II20:19
28.09.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn29:19
28.09.201919:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-MTV Tostedt 187926:30
01.10.201920:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Dinklage 190425:19
16.11.201914:00 UhrTV Oyten II-BV Garrel 1928:
17.11.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-VfL Horneburg:

5. Spieltag
05.10.201917:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-Wilhelmshavener SSV35:21
05.10.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt28:18
05.10.201919:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-TV Neerstedt33:20
19.10.201916:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SV Werder Bremen II36:36
19.10.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-MTV Tostedt 187932:25
19.10.201918:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SG Findorff30:16
31.10.201915:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Oyten II:

6. Spieltag
26.09.201920:30 UhrVfL Stade-VfL Horneburg:
26.10.201914:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TV Dinklage 1904:
26.10.201914:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
26.10.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-MTV Tostedt 1879:
26.10.201919:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-BV Garrel 1928:
27.10.201915:45 UhrSG Findorff-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
27.10.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-VfL Oldenburg III:

7. Spieltag
02.11.201916:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
02.11.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-SG Findorff:
02.11.201918:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Neerstedt:
02.11.201919:00 UhrTV Oyten II-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
02.11.201919:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-VfL Stade:
03.11.201916:30 UhrVfL Horneburg-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
03.11.201918:00 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-SV Werder Bremen II:

8. Spieltag
09.11.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-BV Garrel 1928:
09.11.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-VfL Horneburg:
09.11.201917:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Oyten II:
09.11.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-VfL Oldenburg III:
09.11.201917:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-MTV Tostedt 1879:
10.11.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TV Dinklage 1904:
10.11.201916:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:

9. Spieltag
16.11.201918:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
17.11.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
23.11.201917:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-SG Findorff:
23.11.201919:00 UhrTV Oyten II-VfL Stade:
23.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
24.11.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TV Neerstedt:
24.11.201917:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-SV Werder Bremen II:

10. Spieltag
30.11.201915:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-BV Garrel 1928:
30.11.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-VfL Oldenburg III:
30.11.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-TV Oyten II:
30.11.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
30.11.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-MTV Tostedt 1879:
30.11.201919:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-VfL Horneburg:
30.11.201919:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Dinklage 1904:

11. Spieltag
07.12.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-TV Dinklage 1904:
07.12.201917:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
07.12.201917:30 UhrVfL Horneburg-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
08.12.201912:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SG Findorff:
08.12.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
08.12.201917:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SV Werder Bremen II:
21.12.201917:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Stade:

12. Spieltag
14.12.201915:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Oyten II:
14.12.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-TV Neerstedt:
14.12.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-VfL Horneburg:
14.12.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
14.12.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-BV Garrel 1928:
14.12.201918:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-VfL Stade:
15.12.201916:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-VfL Oldenburg III:

13. Spieltag
11.01.202017:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-TV Dinklage 1904:
11.01.202017:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-MTV Tostedt 1879:
11.01.202017:30 UhrVfL Stade-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
11.01.202018:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
11.01.202019:00 UhrTV Oyten II-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
12.01.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SV Werder Bremen II:
02.02.202015:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG Findorff:

14. Spieltag
18.01.202016:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-MTV Tostedt 1879:
18.01.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-TV Dinklage 1904:
18.01.202017:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-VfL Horneburg:
18.01.202017:30 UhrVfL Stade-SG Findorff:
18.01.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Oyten II:
18.01.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-SV Werder Bremen II:
02.02.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:

15. Spieltag
25.01.202015:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-VfL Stade:
25.01.202016:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-BV Garrel 1928:
25.01.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-TV Oyten II:
25.01.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
25.01.202019:00 UhrSG Findorff-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
26.01.202016:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Neerstedt:
26.01.202017:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-VfL Horneburg:

16. Spieltag
08.02.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-SV Werder Bremen II:
08.02.202017:00 UhrSG Findorff-TV Dinklage 1904:
08.02.202017:30 UhrVfL Stade-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
08.02.202018:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-BV Garrel 1928:
08.02.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
09.02.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten II-VfL Horneburg:
09.02.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-MTV Tostedt 1879:

17. Spieltag
15.02.202016:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-VfL Oldenburg III:
15.02.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-TV Neerstedt:
15.02.202017:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-SG Findorff:
15.02.202017:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Oyten II:
15.02.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-VfL Stade:
16.02.202016:30 UhrVfL Horneburg-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
16.02.202016:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:

18. Spieltag
22.02.202015:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Dinklage 1904:
22.02.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-VfL Stade:
22.02.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
22.02.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Horneburg:
23.02.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten II-VfL Oldenburg III:
23.02.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-BV Garrel 1928:
23.02.202016:00 UhrSG Findorff-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:

19. Spieltag
29.02.202016:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TV Oyten II:
29.02.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
29.02.202017:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Neerstedt:
29.02.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-SG Findorff:
29.02.202018:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
01.03.202016:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SV Werder Bremen II:
01.03.202017:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-VfL Stade:

20. Spieltag
07.03.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-VfL Horneburg:
07.03.202017:00 UhrSG Findorff-MTV Tostedt 1879:
07.03.202017:30 UhrVfL Stade-BV Garrel 1928:
07.03.202017:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
07.03.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Oldenburg III:
08.03.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TV Oyten II:
08.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Dinklage 1904:

21. Spieltag
14.03.202016:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
14.03.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-SV Werder Bremen II:
14.03.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
14.03.202018:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-VfL Stade:
14.03.202019:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-SG Findorff:
15.03.202015:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
15.03.202017:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TV Neerstedt:

22. Spieltag
21.03.202017:00 UhrSG Findorff-BV Garrel 1928:
21.03.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-VfL Oldenburg III:
21.03.202017:30 UhrVfL Stade-TV Oyten II:
21.03.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Dinklage 1904:
21.03.202017:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-VfL Horneburg:
21.03.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
22.03.202016:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-MTV Tostedt 1879:

23. Spieltag
18.04.202016:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TV Neerstedt:
18.04.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
18.04.202017:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-SV Werder Bremen II:
18.04.202018:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SG Findorff:
18.04.202019:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
19.04.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
19.04.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-VfL Stade:

24. Spieltag
25.04.202014:00 UhrVfL Stade-TV Neerstedt:
25.04.202016:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-MTV Tostedt 1879:
25.04.202017:00 UhrSG Findorff-TV Oyten II:
25.04.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
25.04.202017:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-VfL Oldenburg III:
25.04.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-VfL Horneburg:
26.04.202016:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-BV Garrel 1928:

25. Spieltag
03.05.202015:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
03.05.202015:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
03.05.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SV Werder Bremen II:
03.05.202015:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
03.05.202015:00 UhrVfL Stade-TV Dinklage 1904:
03.05.202015:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-MTV Tostedt 1879:
03.05.202015:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SG Findorff:

26. Spieltag
10.05.202015:00 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-VfL Oldenburg III:
10.05.202015:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-BV Garrel 1928:
10.05.202015:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Oyten II:
10.05.202015:00 UhrSG Findorff-TV Neerstedt:
10.05.202015:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-VfL Stade:
10.05.202015:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-VfL Horneburg:
10.05.202015:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-Wilhelmshavener SSV:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group