[F] Oberliga Nordsee
1. Spieltag
07.09.201915:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Neerstedt31:24
07.09.201916:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt33:26
07.09.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-VfL Stade22:26
07.09.201918:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn32:28
07.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-Wilhelmshavener SSV34:30
07.09.201919:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-BV Garrel 192831:37
08.09.201915:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-VfL Oldenburg III29:23

2. Spieltag
13.09.201920:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Dinklage 190436:26
13.09.201920:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-HSG Hude/Falkenburg22:43
14.09.201917:00 UhrTV Oyten II-MTV Tostedt 187926:30
14.09.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-SG Findorff19:18
14.09.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-SV Werder Bremen II32:22
15.09.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn23:31
15.09.201916:30 UhrVfL Horneburg-VfL Oldenburg III30:25

3. Spieltag
21.09.201915:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SG Findorff36:26
21.09.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-Wilhelmshavener SSV32:26
21.09.201917:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt27:24
21.09.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Neerstedt38:18
22.09.201917:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-VfL Oldenburg III28:27
03.10.201916:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-VfL Stade38:22
19.10.201918:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-TV Oyten II21:26

4. Spieltag
28.09.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-HSG Hude/Falkenburg32:30
28.09.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-SV Werder Bremen II20:19
28.09.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn29:19
28.09.201919:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-MTV Tostedt 187926:30
01.10.201920:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Dinklage 190425:19
16.11.201914:00 UhrTV Oyten II-BV Garrel 192826:27
17.11.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-VfL Horneburg41:27

5. Spieltag
05.10.201917:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-Wilhelmshavener SSV35:21
05.10.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt28:18
05.10.201919:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-TV Neerstedt33:20
19.10.201916:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SV Werder Bremen II36:36
19.10.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-MTV Tostedt 187932:25
19.10.201918:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SG Findorff30:16
31.10.201915:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Oyten II25:18

6. Spieltag
26.09.201920:30 UhrVfL Stade-VfL Horneburg37:21
26.10.201914:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TV Dinklage 190430:35
26.10.201914:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-HSG Hude/Falkenburg34:20
26.10.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-MTV Tostedt 187933:24
26.10.201919:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-BV Garrel 192828:35
27.10.201915:45 UhrSG Findorff-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn26:24
27.10.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-VfL Oldenburg III23:27

7. Spieltag
02.11.201916:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-HSG Hude/Falkenburg34:31
02.11.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-SG Findorff24:21
02.11.201918:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Neerstedt40:22
02.11.201919:00 UhrTV Oyten II-Wilhelmshavener SSV42:33
02.11.201919:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-VfL Stade34:26
03.11.201916:30 UhrVfL Horneburg-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt24:33
03.11.201918:00 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-SV Werder Bremen II25:31

8. Spieltag
09.11.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-BV Garrel 192830:39
09.11.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-VfL Horneburg31:22
09.11.201917:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Oyten II34:44
09.11.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-VfL Oldenburg III30:24
09.11.201917:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-MTV Tostedt 187934:21
10.11.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TV Dinklage 190432:31
10.11.201916:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn21:19

9. Spieltag
16.11.201918:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn32:28
17.11.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-HSG Hude/Falkenburg30:26
23.11.201917:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-SG Findorff39:26
23.11.201919:00 UhrTV Oyten II-VfL Stade25:29
23.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt26:26
24.11.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TV Neerstedt29:25
24.11.201917:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-SV Werder Bremen II23:31

10. Spieltag
30.11.201915:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-BV Garrel 192826:17
30.11.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-VfL Oldenburg III35:18
30.11.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-TV Oyten II30:31
30.11.201917:30 UhrVfL Stade-Wilhelmshavener SSV35:29
30.11.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-MTV Tostedt 187922:16
30.11.201919:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-VfL Horneburg31:18
30.11.201919:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Dinklage 190421:31

11. Spieltag
07.12.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-TV Dinklage 190424:24
07.12.201917:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-HSG Hude/Falkenburg28:26
07.12.201917:30 UhrVfL Horneburg-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn22:29
08.12.201912:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SG Findorff26:18
08.12.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt22:28
08.12.201917:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SV Werder Bremen II27:25
21.12.201917:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Stade25:37

12. Spieltag
14.12.201915:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Oyten II38:24
14.12.201917:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-TV Neerstedt30:22
14.12.201917:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-VfL Horneburg25:21
14.12.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-Wilhelmshavener SSV36:25
14.12.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-BV Garrel 192828:25
14.12.201918:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-VfL Stade34:39
15.12.201916:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-VfL Oldenburg III24:33

13. Spieltag
11.01.202015:45 UhrVfL Stade-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt39:30
11.01.202017:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-TV Dinklage 190426:30
11.01.202017:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-MTV Tostedt 187933:21
11.01.202019:00 UhrTV Oyten II-HSG Hude/Falkenburg38:32
12.01.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SV Werder Bremen II23:27
21.01.202020:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn28:19
02.02.202015:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG Findorff20:20

14. Spieltag
04.01.202017:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-MTV Tostedt 187935:20
18.01.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-TV Dinklage 190434:27
18.01.202017:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-VfL Horneburg38:23
18.01.202017:30 UhrVfL Stade-SG Findorff30:26
18.01.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Oyten II32:29
18.01.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-SV Werder Bremen II22:33
02.02.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-HSG Hude/Falkenburg24:26

15. Spieltag
25.01.202015:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-VfL Stade32:23
25.01.202016:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-BV Garrel 192833:33
25.01.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-TV Oyten II34:37
25.01.202019:00 UhrSG Findorff-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt24:30
26.01.202016:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Neerstedt31:25
26.01.202017:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-VfL Horneburg32:19
24.03.202020:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-Wilhelmshavener SSV:

16. Spieltag
08.02.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-SV Werder Bremen II33:23
08.02.202017:00 UhrSG Findorff-TV Dinklage 190432:33
08.02.202017:30 UhrVfL Stade-HSG Hude/Falkenburg29:20
08.02.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn25:27
09.02.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten II-VfL Horneburg30:20
09.02.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-MTV Tostedt 187923:26
12.02.202020:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-BV Garrel 192825:34

17. Spieltag
15.02.202016:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-VfL Oldenburg III24:19
15.02.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-TV Neerstedt35:28
15.02.202017:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-SG Findorff37:19
15.02.202017:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Oyten II37:33
15.02.202018:15 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-VfL Stade24:26
16.02.202016:30 UhrVfL Horneburg-Wilhelmshavener SSV29:25
16.02.202016:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt27:31

18. Spieltag
22.02.202015:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Dinklage 190430:20
22.02.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-VfL Stade27:27
22.02.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn29:23
22.02.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Horneburg22:22
23.02.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten II-VfL Oldenburg III34:29
23.02.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-BV Garrel 192831:45
23.02.202016:00 UhrSG Findorff-HSG Hude/Falkenburg23:27

19. Spieltag
29.02.202016:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TV Oyten II35:13
29.02.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt24:17
29.02.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-SG Findorff28:23
01.03.202015:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Neerstedt45:29
01.03.202017:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-VfL Stade14:25
28.03.202015:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SV Werder Bremen II:
31.03.202020:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-Wilhelmshavener SSV:

20. Spieltag
07.03.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-VfL Horneburg25:20
07.03.202017:00 UhrSG Findorff-MTV Tostedt 187927:27
07.03.202017:30 UhrVfL Stade-BV Garrel 192825:25
07.03.202017:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn26:36
07.03.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Oldenburg III17:31
08.03.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TV Oyten II34:23
08.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Dinklage 190429:28

21. Spieltag
14.03.202016:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
14.03.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-SV Werder Bremen II:
14.03.202018:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-VfL Stade:
14.03.202019:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-SG Findorff:
14.03.202019:00 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
15.03.202015:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
15.03.202017:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TV Neerstedt:

22. Spieltag
21.03.202017:00 UhrSG Findorff-BV Garrel 1928:
21.03.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-VfL Oldenburg III:
21.03.202017:30 UhrVfL Stade-TV Oyten II:
21.03.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Dinklage 1904:
21.03.202017:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-VfL Horneburg:
21.03.202019:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
22.03.202016:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-MTV Tostedt 1879:

23. Spieltag
18.04.202016:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TV Neerstedt:
18.04.202017:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
18.04.202017:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-SV Werder Bremen II:
18.04.202018:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SG Findorff:
18.04.202019:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
19.04.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
19.04.202016:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-VfL Stade:

24. Spieltag
25.04.202014:00 UhrVfL Stade-TV Neerstedt:
25.04.202016:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-MTV Tostedt 1879:
25.04.202017:00 UhrSG Findorff-TV Oyten II:
25.04.202017:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wilhelmshavener SSV:
25.04.202017:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-VfL Oldenburg III:
25.04.202017:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-VfL Horneburg:
26.04.202016:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-BV Garrel 1928:

25. Spieltag
03.05.202015:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
03.05.202015:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
03.05.202015:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SV Werder Bremen II:
03.05.202015:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-TuS Jahn Hollenstedt:
03.05.202015:00 UhrVfL Stade-TV Dinklage 1904:
03.05.202015:00 UhrVfL Horneburg-MTV Tostedt 1879:
03.05.202015:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SG Findorff:

26. Spieltag
10.05.202015:00 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-VfL Oldenburg III:
10.05.202015:00 UhrMTV Tostedt 1879-BV Garrel 1928:
10.05.202015:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Oyten II:
10.05.202015:00 UhrSG Findorff-TV Neerstedt:
10.05.202015:00 UhrTuS Jahn Hollenstedt-VfL Stade:
10.05.202015:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-VfL Horneburg:
10.05.202015:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-Wilhelmshavener SSV:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group