[F] Oberliga Hessen
1. Spieltag
14.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen32:34
14.09.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Lumdatal33:25
15.09.201916:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.28:27
15.09.201917:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TGB 1865 Darmstadt29:21
29.09.201915:45 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Wettenberg20:17
12.10.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II29:27

2. Spieltag
21.09.201920:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg21:16
22.09.201916:00 UhrHSG Lumdatal-TGS Walldorf24:30
22.09.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TSV Eintracht Böddiger34:28
22.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-SG 09 Kirchhof II22:27
22.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-TuS 1884 Kriftel26:30
22.09.201918:00 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-TSG Oberursel14:31

3. Spieltag
13.10.201918:00 UhrHSG Lumdatal-TGB 1865 Darmstadt32:23
19.10.201917:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Wettenberg24:34
19.10.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.27:20
20.10.201915:45 UhrTGS Walldorf-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg22:25
20.10.201916:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II25:24
20.10.201917:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen29:28

4. Spieltag
26.10.201918:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TSV Eintracht Böddiger24:24
26.10.201918:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-TSG Oberursel28:33
26.10.201919:45 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-TGS Walldorf27:21
27.10.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-SG 09 Kirchhof II22:23
27.10.201917:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-HSG Lumdatal24:29
27.10.201917:15 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TuS 1884 Kriftel25:26

5. Spieltag
02.11.201917:30 UhrHSG Lumdatal-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen35:23
02.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II31:27
02.11.201919:45 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.20:22
03.11.201915:45 UhrTGS Walldorf-TSV Eintracht Böddiger26:19
03.11.201917:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Wettenberg25:25
03.11.201918:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg29:25

6. Spieltag
09.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TuS 1884 Kriftel31:24
09.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TSG Oberursel31:25
10.11.201915:30 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-TGB 1865 Darmstadt26:29
10.11.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-HSG Lumdatal26:27
10.11.201917:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-SG 09 Kirchhof II21:26
10.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TGS Walldorf22:24

7. Spieltag
16.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg29:27
17.11.201915:45 UhrTGS Walldorf-TuS 1884 Kriftel23:22
17.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Lumdatal-HSG Wettenberg27:27
17.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen33:33
17.11.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TSV Eintracht Böddiger37:29
17.11.201918:00 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II23:29

8. Spieltag
29.11.201920:15 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Lumdatal21:25
30.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TSG Oberursel34:27
30.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-TGS Walldorf19:22
30.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TGB 1865 Darmstadt26:26
30.11.201920:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-SG 09 Kirchhof II32:22
01.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.33:22

9. Spieltag
07.12.201917:30 UhrHSG Lumdatal-TSV Eintracht Böddiger34:34
07.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II29:27
07.12.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TuS 1884 Kriftel31:27
07.12.201919:45 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg18:29
08.12.201917:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TGS Walldorf27:27
08.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-HSG Wettenberg29:37

10. Spieltag
14.12.201920:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen34:28
15.12.201916:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II18:19
15.12.201918:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Lumdatal27:27
15.12.201918:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TGB 1865 Darmstadt23:22
15.12.201918:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.30:24
15.12.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TSG Oberursel33:35

11. Spieltag
21.12.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TGS Walldorf28:25
21.12.201919:45 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-TuS 1884 Kriftel27:28
22.12.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-HSG Wettenberg33:21
22.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TSV Eintracht Böddiger31:34
22.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Lumdatal-SG 09 Kirchhof II32:30
22.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg19:26

12. Spieltag
18.01.202017:30 UhrHSG Lumdatal-TSG Oberursel32:25
18.01.202018:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-TSV Eintracht Böddiger33:28
18.01.202019:45 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-SG 09 Kirchhof II22:22
19.01.202017:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TuS 1884 Kriftel22:24
19.01.202017:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TGS Walldorf20:21
19.01.202018:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg37:19

13. Spieltag
23.11.201920:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen33:24
25.01.202017:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II29:27
25.01.202018:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Wettenberg19:28
25.01.202019:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TGB 1865 Darmstadt25:18
26.01.202015:45 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Lumdatal24:24
26.01.202017:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.25:27

14. Spieltag
01.02.202016:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TSV Eintracht Böddiger29:22
01.02.202019:45 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-HSG Lumdatal24:31
02.02.202016:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TuS 1884 Kriftel34:20
02.02.202016:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TGS Walldorf25:16
02.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TSG Oberursel32:30
02.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-SG 09 Kirchhof II21:20

15. Spieltag
08.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg31:27
08.02.202019:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen34:25
08.02.202019:30 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Wettenberg26:24
08.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Lumdatal-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.30:24
09.02.202015:45 UhrTGS Walldorf-TGB 1865 Darmstadt27:18
24.03.202019:30 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II:

16. Spieltag
15.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TGS Walldorf26:23
15.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Wettenberg-SG 09 Kirchhof II26:30
16.02.202016:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TSG Oberursel38:28
16.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TGB 1865 Darmstadt26:21
16.02.202018:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-HSG Lumdatal23:30
16.02.202018:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuS 1884 Kriftel26:21

17. Spieltag
29.02.202017:30 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen26:24
29.02.202017:30 UhrHSG Lumdatal-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II24:25
29.02.202019:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Wettenberg27:34
01.03.202015:45 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.26:18
01.03.202017:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg28:21
01.03.202018:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-TSV Eintracht Böddiger35:27

18. Spieltag
07.03.202016:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Lumdatal30:30
07.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-SG 09 Kirchhof II22:25
07.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.38:34
07.03.202019:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TSG Oberursel25:22
08.03.202018:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-TGS Walldorf20:16
08.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TGB 1865 Darmstadt30:20

19. Spieltag
14.03.202017:30 UhrHSG Lumdatal-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
14.03.202019:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TSV Eintracht Böddiger:
14.03.202019:45 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-HSG Wettenberg:
15.03.202015:45 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen:
15.03.202017:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TuS 1884 Kriftel:
15.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II:

20. Spieltag
21.03.202015:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Lumdatal:
21.03.202019:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TGB 1865 Darmstadt:
21.03.202020:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.:
21.03.202020:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-TSG Oberursel:
22.03.202016:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-SG 09 Kirchhof II:
22.03.202016:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen:

21. Spieltag
28.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen-HSG Wettenberg:
28.03.202019:30 UhrHSG Lumdatal-TuS 1884 Kriftel:
28.03.202019:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-SG 09 Kirchhof II:
28.03.202019:45 UhrTGB 1865 Darmstadt-TSV Eintracht Böddiger:
29.03.202016:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TGS Walldorf:
29.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:

22. Spieltag
04.04.202017:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.:
04.04.202018:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II:
04.04.202019:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen:
04.04.202020:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-TGB 1865 Darmstadt:
05.04.202016:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-TSG Oberursel:
05.04.202017:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Lumdatal:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group