[F] Oberliga Mitteldeutschland
1. Spieltag
07.09.201916:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen38:28
08.09.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-SV Koweg Görlitz28:26
08.09.201916:00 UhrBSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen-SV Aufbau Altenburg24:39
08.09.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HC Rödertal II32:22
23.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-HSG Rückmarsdorf:

2. Spieltag
14.09.201916:00 UhrSV Aufbau Altenburg-TSV Niederndodeleben18:29
14.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-Dessau-Roßlauer HV25:26
15.09.201916:00 UhrSG Apolda/Großschwabhausen-BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen36:26
15.09.201916:00 UhrHC Rödertal II-HSG Riesa/Oschatz27:27
15.09.201917:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-HC Burgenland26:21

3. Spieltag
21.09.201916:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HC Rödertal II25:21
22.09.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen27:24
22.09.201916:00 UhrBSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen-HSG Rückmarsdorf23:23
22.09.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSG Riesa/Oschatz29:19
22.09.201917:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-SV Aufbau Altenburg31:22

4. Spieltag
28.09.201915:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-Dessau-Roßlauer HV16:17
28.09.201916:00 UhrSV Aufbau Altenburg-HC Burgenland29:27
28.09.201916:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-TSV Niederndodeleben23:28
29.09.201916:00 UhrSG Apolda/Großschwabhausen-SV Koweg Görlitz26:26
29.09.201916:00 UhrHC Rödertal II-BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen41:26

5. Spieltag
26.10.201916:00 UhrSV Aufbau Altenburg-SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen:
27.10.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-HC Rödertal II:
27.10.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
27.10.201916:00 UhrBSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen-HSG Riesa/Oschatz:
27.10.201917:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-HSG Rückmarsdorf:

6. Spieltag
02.11.201915:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-TSV Niederndodeleben:
02.11.201917:30 UhrSG Apolda/Großschwabhausen-HC Burgenland:
02.11.201917:30 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-SV Aufbau Altenburg:
03.11.201914:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen:
03.11.201916:00 UhrHC Rödertal II-SV Koweg Görlitz:

7. Spieltag
09.11.201917:30 UhrSG Apolda/Großschwabhausen-HSG Rückmarsdorf:
10.11.201914:00 UhrSV Aufbau Altenburg-HC Rödertal II:
10.11.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
10.11.201916:00 UhrBSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen-HC Burgenland:
10.11.201917:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-HSG Riesa/Oschatz:

8. Spieltag
16.11.201915:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-SV Aufbau Altenburg:
16.11.201916:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SV Koweg Görlitz:
16.11.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSG Rückmarsdorf:
16.11.201916:00 UhrBSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen-TSV Niederndodeleben:
17.11.201916:00 UhrHC Rödertal II-SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen:

9. Spieltag
30.11.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-HC Burgenland:
30.11.201917:30 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-HC Rödertal II:
01.12.201914:00 UhrSV Aufbau Altenburg-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
01.12.201915:30 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen:
01.12.201916:30 UhrSG Apolda/Großschwabhausen-HSG Riesa/Oschatz:

10. Spieltag
18.01.202016:00 UhrSV Aufbau Altenburg-BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen:
18.01.202017:30 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-HSG Riesa/Oschatz:
18.01.202017:30 UhrSG Apolda/Großschwabhausen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
19.01.202015:30 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-TSV Niederndodeleben:
19.01.202016:00 UhrHC Rödertal II-HC Burgenland:

11. Spieltag
25.01.202014:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSG Rückmarsdorf:
26.01.202015:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-HC Rödertal II:
26.01.202015:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-SV Aufbau Altenburg:
26.01.202016:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SV Koweg Görlitz:
26.01.202016:00 UhrBSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen-SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen:

12. Spieltag
01.02.202016:00 UhrSV Aufbau Altenburg-SV Koweg Görlitz:
01.02.202017:30 UhrSG Apolda/Großschwabhausen-TSV Niederndodeleben:
01.02.202017:30 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen:
02.02.202015:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-HC Burgenland:
23.02.202016:00 UhrHC Rödertal II-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:

13. Spieltag
29.02.202016:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSG Riesa/Oschatz:
01.03.202015:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-HSG Rückmarsdorf:
01.03.202015:30 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen:
01.03.202016:00 UhrBSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen-HC Rödertal II:
01.03.202016:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SV Aufbau Altenburg:

14. Spieltag
07.03.202015:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen:
07.03.202016:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HC Burgenland:
07.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-SV Koweg Görlitz:
08.03.202016:00 UhrHC Rödertal II-TSV Niederndodeleben:
08.03.202016:30 UhrSG Apolda/Großschwabhausen-SV Aufbau Altenburg:

15. Spieltag
08.02.202016:00 UhrSV Aufbau Altenburg-HSG Rückmarsdorf:
22.03.202015:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-HSG Riesa/Oschatz:
22.03.202016:00 UhrBSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
22.03.202016:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen:
22.03.202017:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-HC Rödertal II:

16. Spieltag
28.03.202016:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TSV Niederndodeleben:
28.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen:
29.03.202015:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-SV Koweg Görlitz:
29.03.202016:00 UhrHC Burgenland-BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen:
29.03.202016:00 UhrHC Rödertal II-SV Aufbau Altenburg:

17. Spieltag
26.04.202017:00 UhrSV Aufbau Altenburg-HSG Riesa/Oschatz:
26.04.202017:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
26.04.202017:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-HC Burgenland:
26.04.202017:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen:
26.04.202017:00 UhrSG Apolda/Großschwabhausen-HC Rödertal II:

18. Spieltag
03.05.202017:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SV Aufbau Altenburg:
03.05.202017:00 UhrBSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen-SV Koweg Görlitz:
03.05.202017:00 UhrHC Rödertal II-HSG Rückmarsdorf:
03.05.202017:00 UhrHC Burgenland-TSV Niederndodeleben:
03.05.202017:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group