[F] Oberliga Rheinland-Pf./Saar
1. Spieltag
08.09.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TV Bassenheim 191123:22
14.09.201918:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TSV 1886 Kandel28:27
14.09.201918:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TV 1848 Bodenheim16:22
14.09.201919:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HSG Hunsrück29:25
14.09.201920:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-DJK SF Budenheim27:16
15.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TSG Friesenheim45:22
15.12.201916:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TG 1848 Osthofen19:16

2. Spieltag
21.09.201917:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß25:22
21.09.201920:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.28:22
22.09.201914:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-HF Köllertal28:20
22.09.201916:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken20:31
22.09.201916:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-HSG Wittlich24:17
22.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-VTV Mundenheim32:23
22.09.201920:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TG Waldsee 192221:16

3. Spieltag
28.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-DJK SF Budenheim27:21
28.09.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TV 1848 Bodenheim22:15
28.09.201919:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TV Bassenheim 191126:16
28.09.201919:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß21:24
28.09.201920:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Hunsrück29:25
29.09.201916:00 UhrHF Köllertal-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.25:26
13.12.201920:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TSG Friesenheim44:28

4. Spieltag
05.10.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-SV 64 Zweibrücken39:27
06.10.201914:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß25:19
06.10.201918:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TG Waldsee 192231:17
08.12.201916:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HF Köllertal34:28
12.01.202016:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TSV 1886 Kandel24:39
02.02.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-VTV Mundenheim13:20
15.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-HSG Wittlich26:30

5. Spieltag
12.10.201916:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TG 1848 Osthofen25:14
12.10.201917:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.23:29
12.10.201917:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TSG Friesenheim26:28
12.10.201918:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-HSG Hunsrück28:23
12.10.201919:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TV 1848 Bodenheim26:18
13.10.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TV Bassenheim 191129:24
08.02.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HF Köllertal23:19

6. Spieltag
19.10.201918:10 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-VTV Mundenheim27:18
19.10.201919:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-DJK SF Budenheim34:21
19.10.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TSV 1886 Kandel33:23
20.10.201916:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken20:18
20.10.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HSG Wittlich15:28
20.10.201918:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TG Waldsee 192230:26
19.01.202017:00 UhrHF Köllertal-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß16:24

7. Spieltag
26.10.201917:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TG Waldsee 192226:25
26.10.201917:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TV Bassenheim 191119:31
26.10.201918:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TG 1848 Osthofen24:20
26.10.201918:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HF Köllertal26:25
26.10.201919:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TSG Friesenheim35:30
26.10.201920:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TV 1848 Bodenheim38:27
26.10.201920:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.30:23

8. Spieltag
02.11.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-VTV Mundenheim15:25
02.11.201918:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-HSG Wittlich17:20
02.11.201918:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HF Köllertal32:21
02.11.201919:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TSG Friesenheim28:20
02.11.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Hunsrück18:31
03.11.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-DJK SF Budenheim21:21
03.11.201917:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TSV 1886 Kandel21:25

9. Spieltag
09.11.201917:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TV 1848 Bodenheim16:18
09.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-HF Köllertal38:27
09.11.201920:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß32:24
09.11.201920:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.27:25
09.11.201920:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TV Bassenheim 191128:28
10.11.201916:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TG Waldsee 192229:21
10.11.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HSG Hunsrück24:27

10. Spieltag
16.11.201916:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-VTV Mundenheim0:0W Gast
16.11.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HSG Wittlich20:27
16.11.201918:10 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-DJK SF Budenheim28:12
16.11.201919:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-SV 64 Zweibrücken28:33
17.11.201916:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TSV 1886 Kandel24:32
17.11.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TV Bassenheim 191120:32
17.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TV 1848 Bodenheim23:19

11. Spieltag
23.11.201918:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TG Waldsee 192238:22
23.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß33:25
23.11.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TV 1848 Bodenheim23:20
23.11.201920:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-VTV Mundenheim27:23
23.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.33:24
24.11.201918:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen25:29
15.02.202017:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HF Köllertal20:27

12. Spieltag
30.11.201918:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TV Bassenheim 191126:25
30.11.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-DJK SF Budenheim18:25
30.11.201919:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen24:25
30.11.201919:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TSV 1886 Kandel31:35
30.11.201920:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TSG Friesenheim40:33
30.11.201920:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Wittlich27:27
01.12.201916:00 UhrHF Köllertal-HSG Hunsrück22:28

13. Spieltag
07.12.201918:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-VTV Mundenheim25:19
07.12.201918:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TV 1848 Bodenheim32:33
07.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-SV 64 Zweibrücken30:23
08.12.201914:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß25:36
08.12.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.18:26
08.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TG Waldsee 192233:21
11.01.202019:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HF Köllertal33:28

14. Spieltag
15.09.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HF Köllertal26:21
14.12.201917:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-VTV Mundenheim20:27
14.12.201918:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.24:27
14.12.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TG Waldsee 192228:20
14.12.201920:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß32:28
15.12.201918:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSG Wittlich27:34
15.02.202018:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-SV 64 Zweibrücken32:22

15. Spieltag
21.12.201918:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TV 1848 Bodenheim17:20
17.01.202020:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TV Bassenheim 191129:26
18.01.202016:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TG 1848 Osthofen24:20
18.01.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Hunsrück14:16
18.01.202016:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-DJK SF Budenheim30:27
18.01.202018:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TSV 1886 Kandel25:24
18.01.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TSG Friesenheim34:23

16. Spieltag
25.01.202018:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HSG Wittlich15:37
25.01.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-HF Köllertal22:22
25.01.202019:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-VTV Mundenheim24:24
25.01.202020:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-SV 64 Zweibrücken22:28
26.01.202012:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TSV 1886 Kandel26:23
26.01.202014:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TG Waldsee 192232:27
09.04.202020:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TG 1848 Osthofen:

17. Spieltag
11.01.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen35:22
01.02.202018:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TSG Friesenheim30:31
01.02.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.21:26
01.02.202020:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-DJK SF Budenheim38:8
02.02.202016:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TV Bassenheim 191126:25
02.02.202016:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-HSG Hunsrück27:23
02.02.202017:00 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TV 1848 Bodenheim25:25

18. Spieltag
12.10.201918:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TG Waldsee 192221:18
08.02.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-SV 64 Zweibrücken17:23
08.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TSV 1886 Kandel29:35
09.02.202016:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-VTV Mundenheim23:19
09.02.202016:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß24:15
09.02.202017:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Wittlich23:23
21.04.202020:15 UhrTSG Friesenheim-DJK SF Budenheim:

19. Spieltag
29.02.202018:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TV Bassenheim 191138:19
29.02.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TSG Friesenheim28:28
29.02.202019:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HSG Hunsrück26:34
29.02.202019:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HF Köllertal31:26
29.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TG 1848 Osthofen30:22
01.03.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.25:28
01.03.202016:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TV 1848 Bodenheim36:26

20. Spieltag
07.03.202018:00 UhrHF Köllertal-VTV Mundenheim26:24
07.03.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-SV 64 Zweibrücken22:15
07.03.202018:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSG Hunsrück29:29
07.03.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß26:26
07.03.202019:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-DJK SF Budenheim34:22
08.03.202014:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-HSG Wittlich26:34
08.03.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TSV 1886 Kandel19:29

21. Spieltag
14.03.202017:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen:
14.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
14.03.202020:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
14.03.202020:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TV Bassenheim 1911:
14.03.202020:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TV 1848 Bodenheim:
15.03.202016:00 UhrHF Köllertal-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
15.03.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TG Waldsee 1922:

22. Spieltag
21.03.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TSV 1886 Kandel:
21.03.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
21.03.202019:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-VTV Mundenheim:
21.03.202019:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TSG Friesenheim:
22.03.202016:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-DJK SF Budenheim:
22.03.202016:00 UhrHF Köllertal-HSG Wittlich:
22.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TG 1848 Osthofen:

23. Spieltag
28.03.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TSG Friesenheim:
28.03.202018:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-HF Köllertal:
28.03.202019:30 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-HSG Hunsrück:
28.03.202020:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
29.03.202016:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
29.03.202017:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TG 1848 Osthofen:
29.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TG Waldsee 1922:

24. Spieltag
04.04.202018:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
04.04.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TSV 1886 Kandel:
04.04.202018:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TV Bassenheim 1911:
04.04.202018:30 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-HSG Hunsrück:
04.04.202019:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HSG Wittlich:
05.04.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TSG Friesenheim:
05.04.202016:00 UhrHF Köllertal-DJK SF Budenheim:

25. Spieltag
18.04.202017:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
18.04.202017:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TG Waldsee 1922:
18.04.202018:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
18.04.202018:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
18.04.202020:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-VTV Mundenheim:
18.04.202020:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-HF Köllertal:
19.04.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TV 1848 Bodenheim:

26. Spieltag
25.04.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TG 1848 Osthofen:
25.04.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HSG Hunsrück:
25.04.202018:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TSV 1886 Kandel:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TSG Friesenheim:
25.04.202019:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-DJK SF Budenheim:
26.04.202016:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Wittlich:
26.04.202016:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TV Bassenheim 1911:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group