[F] Oberliga Rheinland-Pf./Saar
1. Spieltag
08.09.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TV Bassenheim 191123:22
14.09.201918:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TSV 1886 Kandel28:27
14.09.201918:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TV 1848 Bodenheim16:22
14.09.201919:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HSG Hunsrück29:25
14.09.201920:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-DJK SF Budenheim27:16
15.09.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HF Köllertal26:21
15.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TSG Friesenheim45:22

2. Spieltag
21.09.201917:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß25:22
21.09.201920:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.28:22
22.09.201914:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-HF Köllertal28:20
22.09.201916:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken20:31
22.09.201916:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-HSG Wittlich24:17
22.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-VTV Mundenheim32:23
22.09.201920:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TG Waldsee 192221:16

3. Spieltag
28.09.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-DJK SF Budenheim27:21
28.09.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TV 1848 Bodenheim22:15
28.09.201919:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TV Bassenheim 191126:16
28.09.201919:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß21:24
28.09.201920:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Hunsrück29:25
29.09.201916:00 UhrHF Köllertal-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.25:26
13.12.201920:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TSG Friesenheim:

4. Spieltag
05.10.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-SV 64 Zweibrücken39:27
06.10.201914:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß25:19
06.10.201918:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TG Waldsee 192231:17
08.12.201916:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HF Köllertal:
11.01.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen:
12.01.202016:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TSV 1886 Kandel:
15.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-HSG Wittlich:

5. Spieltag
12.10.201916:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TG 1848 Osthofen25:14
12.10.201917:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.23:29
12.10.201917:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TSG Friesenheim26:28
12.10.201918:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TG Waldsee 192221:18
12.10.201918:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-HSG Hunsrück28:23
12.10.201919:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TV 1848 Bodenheim26:18
13.10.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TV Bassenheim 191129:24

6. Spieltag
19.10.201918:10 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-VTV Mundenheim27:18
19.10.201919:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-DJK SF Budenheim34:21
19.10.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TSV 1886 Kandel33:23
20.10.201916:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken20:18
20.10.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HSG Wittlich15:28
20.10.201918:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TG Waldsee 192230:26
19.01.202017:00 UhrHF Köllertal-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:

7. Spieltag
26.10.201917:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TG Waldsee 1922:
26.10.201917:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TV Bassenheim 1911:
26.10.201918:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TG 1848 Osthofen:
26.10.201918:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HF Köllertal:
26.10.201919:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TSG Friesenheim:
26.10.201920:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TV 1848 Bodenheim:
26.10.201920:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:

8. Spieltag
02.11.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-VTV Mundenheim:
02.11.201918:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-HSG Wittlich:
02.11.201918:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HF Köllertal:
02.11.201919:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TSG Friesenheim:
02.11.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Hunsrück:
03.11.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-DJK SF Budenheim:
03.11.201917:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TSV 1886 Kandel:

9. Spieltag
09.11.201917:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TV 1848 Bodenheim:
09.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-HF Köllertal:
09.11.201920:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
09.11.201920:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
09.11.201920:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TV Bassenheim 1911:
10.11.201916:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TG Waldsee 1922:
10.11.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HSG Hunsrück:

10. Spieltag
16.11.201916:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-VTV Mundenheim:
16.11.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HSG Wittlich:
16.11.201918:10 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-DJK SF Budenheim:
16.11.201919:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
17.11.201916:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TSV 1886 Kandel:
17.11.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TV Bassenheim 1911:
17.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TV 1848 Bodenheim:

11. Spieltag
23.11.201918:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TG Waldsee 1922:
23.11.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
23.11.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TV 1848 Bodenheim:
23.11.201920:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-VTV Mundenheim:
23.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
24.11.201918:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen:
15.02.202017:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HF Köllertal:

12. Spieltag
30.11.201918:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TV Bassenheim 1911:
30.11.201918:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-DJK SF Budenheim:
30.11.201919:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen:
30.11.201919:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TSV 1886 Kandel:
30.11.201920:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TSG Friesenheim:
30.11.201920:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Wittlich:
01.12.201916:00 UhrHF Köllertal-HSG Hunsrück:

13. Spieltag
07.12.201918:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-VTV Mundenheim:
07.12.201918:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TV 1848 Bodenheim:
07.12.201918:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
08.12.201914:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
08.12.201916:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
08.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TG Waldsee 1922:
11.01.202019:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HF Köllertal:

14. Spieltag
14.12.201917:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-VTV Mundenheim:
14.12.201918:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
14.12.201919:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TG Waldsee 1922:
14.12.201920:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
15.12.201916:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TG 1848 Osthofen:
15.12.201918:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSG Wittlich:
15.02.202018:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-SV 64 Zweibrücken:

15. Spieltag
21.12.201918:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TV 1848 Bodenheim:
17.01.202020:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TV Bassenheim 1911:
18.01.202016:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TG 1848 Osthofen:
18.01.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Hunsrück:
18.01.202016:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-DJK SF Budenheim:
18.01.202018:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TSV 1886 Kandel:
18.01.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TSG Friesenheim:

16. Spieltag
25.01.202018:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HSG Wittlich:
25.01.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-HF Köllertal:
25.01.202019:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-VTV Mundenheim:
25.01.202020:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
26.01.202012:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TSV 1886 Kandel:
26.01.202014:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TG Waldsee 1922:
26.01.202016:00 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TG 1848 Osthofen:

17. Spieltag
01.02.202018:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TSG Friesenheim:
01.02.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
01.02.202020:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-DJK SF Budenheim:
02.02.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-VTV Mundenheim:
02.02.202016:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-HSG Hunsrück:
02.02.202016:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TV Bassenheim 1911:
02.02.202017:00 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TV 1848 Bodenheim:

18. Spieltag
08.02.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
08.02.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HF Köllertal:
08.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TSV 1886 Kandel:
09.02.202016:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
09.02.202016:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-VTV Mundenheim:
09.02.202017:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Wittlich:
09.02.202018:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-DJK SF Budenheim:

19. Spieltag
29.02.202018:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TV Bassenheim 1911:
29.02.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TSG Friesenheim:
29.02.202019:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HSG Hunsrück:
29.02.202019:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HF Köllertal:
29.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TG 1848 Osthofen:
01.03.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
01.03.202016:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TV 1848 Bodenheim:

20. Spieltag
07.03.202018:00 UhrHF Köllertal-VTV Mundenheim:
07.03.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
07.03.202018:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSG Hunsrück:
07.03.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
07.03.202019:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-DJK SF Budenheim:
08.03.202014:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-HSG Wittlich:
08.03.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TSV 1886 Kandel:

21. Spieltag
14.03.202017:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen:
14.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
14.03.202020:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
14.03.202020:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TV Bassenheim 1911:
14.03.202020:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-TV 1848 Bodenheim:
15.03.202016:00 UhrHF Köllertal-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
15.03.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TG Waldsee 1922:

22. Spieltag
21.03.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TSV 1886 Kandel:
21.03.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
21.03.202019:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-VTV Mundenheim:
21.03.202019:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TSG Friesenheim:
22.03.202016:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-DJK SF Budenheim:
22.03.202016:00 UhrHF Köllertal-HSG Wittlich:
22.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TG 1848 Osthofen:

23. Spieltag
28.03.202016:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TSG Friesenheim:
28.03.202018:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-HF Köllertal:
28.03.202019:30 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-HSG Hunsrück:
28.03.202020:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
29.03.202016:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
29.03.202017:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TG 1848 Osthofen:
29.03.202018:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TG Waldsee 1922:

24. Spieltag
04.04.202018:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
04.04.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TSV 1886 Kandel:
04.04.202018:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TV Bassenheim 1911:
04.04.202018:30 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-HSG Hunsrück:
04.04.202019:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HSG Wittlich:
05.04.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TSG Friesenheim:
05.04.202016:00 UhrHF Köllertal-DJK SF Budenheim:

25. Spieltag
18.04.202017:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.:
18.04.202017:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TG Waldsee 1922:
18.04.202018:00 UhrTSV 1886 Kandel-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
18.04.202018:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
18.04.202020:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-VTV Mundenheim:
18.04.202020:00 UhrHSG Hunsrück-HF Köllertal:
19.04.202016:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TV 1848 Bodenheim:

26. Spieltag
25.04.202018:00 UhrSG Ottersheim/B./K./Z.-TG 1848 Osthofen:
25.04.202018:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HSG Hunsrück:
25.04.202018:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TSV 1886 Kandel:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTV 1848 Bodenheim-TSG Friesenheim:
25.04.202019:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-DJK SF Budenheim:
26.04.202016:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Wittlich:
26.04.202016:00 UhrHF Köllertal-TV Bassenheim 1911:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group