[M] JBLH Staffel Ost
1. Spieltag
06.09.201920:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-TSV Burgdorf26:29
07.09.201915:00 UhrTV Großwallstadt-SC DHfK Leipzig16:28
07.09.201916:00 UhrSC Magdeburg-TV Gelnhausen42:23
07.09.201916:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue35:19
07.09.201919:30 UhrTSV Anderten-HC Erlangen18:32

2. Spieltag
14.09.201916:15 UhrTSV Burgdorf-TV Großwallstadt29:33
14.09.201917:00 UhrSC DHfK Leipzig-SC Magdeburg27:26
15.09.201913:00 UhrHC Erlangen-1.VfL Potsdam33:29
15.09.201915:00 UhrNSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue-TSV Anderten22:23
27.09.201920:30 UhrTV Gelnhausen-Füchse Berlin24:34

3. Spieltag
20.09.201920:00 UhrSC Magdeburg-TSV Burgdorf38:27
21.09.201917:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-SC DHfK Leipzig30:22
21.09.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen-NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue30:24
22.09.201914:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-TV Großwallstadt34:23
02.11.201919:30 UhrTSV Anderten-TV Gelnhausen18:30

4. Spieltag
05.10.201915:00 UhrTV Großwallstadt-SC Magdeburg27:30
05.10.201916:30 UhrSC DHfK Leipzig-TSV Anderten46:21
05.10.201917:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf-Füchse Berlin22:35
06.10.201915:00 UhrNSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue-1.VfL Potsdam21:18
06.10.201916:00 UhrTV Gelnhausen-HC Erlangen26:24

5. Spieltag
11.10.201919:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-SC Magdeburg29:37
12.10.201919:30 UhrTSV Anderten-TSV Burgdorf25:38
13.10.201913:00 UhrHC Erlangen-SC DHfK Leipzig29:36
13.10.201913:30 UhrNSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue-TV Gelnhausen21:27
19.10.201917:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-TV Großwallstadt42:18

6. Spieltag
25.10.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg-Füchse Berlin26:32
26.10.201915:00 UhrTV Großwallstadt-TSV Anderten31:27
26.10.201916:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf-HC Erlangen31:32
26.10.201916:30 UhrSC DHfK Leipzig-NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue27:18
27.10.201917:00 UhrTV Gelnhausen-1.VfL Potsdam35:25

7. Spieltag
18.10.201920:30 UhrTV Gelnhausen-SC DHfK Leipzig31:32
19.10.201916:30 UhrTSV Anderten-SC Magdeburg18:40
01.11.201917:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-Füchse Berlin19:30
03.11.201913:00 UhrHC Erlangen-TV Großwallstadt28:31
03.11.201913:30 UhrNSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue-TSV Burgdorf21:18

8. Spieltag
09.11.201914:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-TSV Anderten37:25
09.11.201915:00 UhrTV Großwallstadt-NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue27:30
09.11.201918:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf-TV Gelnhausen37:35
10.11.201914:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-SC DHfK Leipzig26:28
10.11.201916:30 UhrSC Magdeburg-HC Erlangen28:24

9. Spieltag
16.11.201918:00 UhrTV Gelnhausen-TV Großwallstadt34:31
16.11.201919:30 UhrTSV Anderten-1.VfL Potsdam24:36
17.11.201913:00 UhrHC Erlangen-Füchse Berlin31:33
17.11.201913:30 UhrNSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue-SC Magdeburg26:32
17.11.201914:30 UhrSC DHfK Leipzig-TSV Burgdorf29:33

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group